Follow Us On
Volga Team Wins As Russian Nationals for Men Begins
(2 votes, average 5.00 out of 5)



Olympians David Belyavsky and Denis Ablyazin led Volga to first in the men's team competition as the Russian nationals began Wednesday in Penza.

Volga took the senior team title as the Russian nationals for men began Wednesday in Penza.

Olympians David Belyavsky and Denis Ablyazin led Volga to the gold medal (430.700) by a large margin over over Siberia (424.366) and Moscow (422.068).

Penza native Ablyazin, who competed three events, had the three of the highest scores of the night with his 15.700 on floor exercise, 15.667 on still rings, and 15.533 on vault.

The highest individual score of the night came from Belyavsky, with his healthy 15.867 on parallel bars. He qualified first to the all-around finals with 90.367, a much better showing the 85.464 that landed him in sixth place earlier this month at the World Cup in Glasgow.

Nikolai Kuksenkov, third at the Stuttgart World Cup a week and a half ago, qualified second all-around (89.799), with top scores of 15.433 on pommel horse and 15.233 on high bar. Moscow's Nikita Nagornyy (89.033), qualified third, 15.533 on floor exercise, 15.300 on vault, and 15.633 on parallel bars.

In the junior competition, Volga Team No. 3 won the title with 400.868 over Siberia (389.997) and Saint Petersburg (387.898).

Kazan's Alexander Chicherov (82.367) and Barnaul's Sergei Naydin of (82.999) were the top qualifiers in the junior master of sport and candidate for master of sport categories, respectively.

The women's competition will be held April 4-10. World and Olympic champion Aliya Mustafina, who missed last year's world championship with injury, is expected to compete two events. Two-time world uneven bars champion Viktoria Komova, however, has withdrawn from the competition with a sore back. She went to the doctor for imaging on her back, but coaches told the media they believe the soreness comes from increased workload.

Competition continues Thursday in Penza with the first of two days of all-around competition.

External Link: Russian Gymnastics Federation

2016 Russian National Championships
March 30, Penza, Russia

Senior Men's TeamFXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
1. Volga 73.900 69.234 71.667 73.732 73.766 68.401 430.700
Valentin Starikov 14.467 13.667 14.300 14.800 15.100 14.367
Ivan Tikhonov 13.800 13.467 13.233 14.233 12.733 12.200
Andrei Makarov 13.733 13.333 13.700 14.633 14.633 12.967
Vladislav Polyashov 14.800 13.700 15.433 13.867
Denis Ablyazin 15.700 15.667 15.533
David Belyavsky 15.133 15.067 14.767 14.533 15.867 15.000
2. Siberia 72.267 68.199 70.168 71.167 71.832 70.733 424.366
Kirill Potapov 14.200 14.000 14.167 14.533 13.733 14.533
Grigory Zyryanov 13.533 13.000 13.500 13.467 14.000 12.833
Andrei Lagutov 14.167 12.567 12.867 13.800 12.800 13.533
Nikita Ignatyev 14.100 14.433 14.967 14.367 15.633 14.967
Daniil Kazachkov 14.633 13.533 14.667 14.267 14.133 11.733
Ivan Stretovich
15.167 13.233 14.200 14.333 14.867
3. Moscow 72.734 69.000 67.300 71.433 73.534 68.067 422.068
Emin Garibov 12.967 15.067 14.367
Artur Dalaloyan 15.267 14.700 14.567 14.200 15.367 13.400
Alexei Kosyanov 13.867 13.600 13.633 13.633 13.400 12.900
Dmitry Lankin 14.967 11.367 12.633 14.467 14.067 12.700
Nikita Nagornyy 15.533 13.300 15.000 15.300 15.633 14.267
Alexander Sychugov 13.100 14.433 11.467 13.833 12.467 13.133
4. Central 2 70.800 68.866 69.600 71.267 68.467 69.299 418.299
Nikolai Kuksenkov 14.667 15.433 14.833 14.600 15.033 15.233
Alexei Rostov 11.800 13.433 14.100 14.600 13.467 14.233
Ilya Kibartas 13.900 13.200 13.467 13.867 12.833 13.000
Yevgeny Vasilyev 14.033 13.133 12.667 13.933 13.367 13.200
Kirill Prokopyev 15.300 13.667 13.933 13.267 13.767 13.633
Dmitry Govorov 12.900 11.633 13.267 14.267 12.800 12.000
5. Central 1 65.668 65.799 64.367 64.600 67.400 62.466 390.300
Maxim Khodykin 12.500 12.133 14.367 13.000 13.800 12.533
Alexei Bogdanov 13.567 12.667 11.900 11.067 13.267 13.567
Sergei Krivunets 13.267 11.733 12.567 13.467 13.767 13.033
Konstant Kuzovkov 13.867 13.533 12.033 13.800 13.033 12.000
Denis Ignatyev 12.200 12.733 13.000 12.333 10.767 11.100
Andrei Perevoznikov 12.467 14.733 12.400 12.000 13.533 11.333
6. Urals 66.367 64.767 63.900 65.401 63.699 62.933 387.067
Nikolai Ostaf 13.267 13.100 13.000 11.933 12.633 12.333
Viktor Britan 14.067 13.233 13.100 13.067 12.633 12.600
Sergei Danilenko 14.167 13.067 12.833 13.667 14.300 13.367
Ivan Cherkashev 12.733 13.800 13.100 12.967 12.100 12.200
Nikita Vasilyev 12.133 10.700 11.333 12.700 11.867 12.433
Matvey Kunitsyn 11.167 11.567 11.867 13.000 12.033 10.067
7. Saint Petersburg 63.667 61.667 63.667 66.867 63.601 58.668 378.137
Aleksan Bogatyrev 11.533 12.400 12.200 13.067 11.267 11.600
Denis Kolpakov 13.767 12.900 13.367 13.900
Sargis Arakelyan 13.100 12.900 13.433 13.933 13.200 12.967
Anton Sharikov 13.300 10.367 11.067
Daniil Monakhov 11.967 13.733 12.467 13.600 12.667 12.267
Nikita Ivanov 10.733 12.267 12.667 12.900 12.567 10.767
8. Southern 50.533 62.966 62.033 66.533 64.333 61.432 367.830
Boris Lozhkin 12.000 13.800 13.300 13.000 13.433 11.433
Alexei Bykov 14.100 12.733 13.867 13.900 13.667 11.833
Vladimir Burlutsky 11.700 15.200
Pavel Strogonov 12.800 11.533 10.433 12.200 12.433 12.833
Sergei Yeltsov 14.467 13.700 14.600
Stanislav Kurakin 11.633 10.433 12.733 12.233 11.100 10.733

Senior Men's All-Around QualificationFXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
1. David Belyavsky Yekaterinburg 15.133 15.067 14.767 14.533 15.867 15.000 90.367
2. Nikolai Kuksenkov Vladimir 14.667 15.433 14.833 14.600 15.033 15.233 89.799
3. Nikita Nagornyy Moscow / Rostov-on-Don 15.533 13.300 15.000 15.300 15.633 14.267 89.033
4. Nikita Ignatyev Leninsk-Kuznetsky / Novosibirsk 14.100 14.433 14.967 14.367 15.633 14.967 88.467
5. Artur Dalaloyan Moscow 15.267 14.700 14.567 14.200 15.367 13.400 87.501
6. Valentin Starikov Sizran 14.467 13.667 14.300 14.800 15.100 14.367 86.701
7. Kirill Potapov Tomsk 14.200 14.000 14.167 14.533 13.733 14.533 85.166
8. Kirill Prokopyev Vladimir / Smolensk 15.300 13.667 13.933 13.267 13.767 13.633 83.567
9. Maxim Sinichkin Kazan 13.833 13.200 13.867 14.200 14.367 13.767 83.234
10. Andrei Makolov Tolyatti 13.733 13.333 13.700 14.633 14.633 12.967 82.999
11. Daniil Kazachkov Novosibirsk / Penza 14.633 13.533 14.667 14.267 14.133 11.733 82.966
12. Alexei Rostov Vladimir 11.800 13.433 14.100 14.600 13.467 14.233 81.633
13. Sergei Danilenko Chelyabinsk 14.167 13.067 12.833 13.667 14.300 13.367 81.401
14. Alexei Kosyanov Moscow 13.867 13.600 13.633 13.633 13.400 12.900 81.033
15. Yevgeny Vasilyev Vladimir 14.033 13.133 12.667 13.933 13.367 13.200 80.333
15. Grigory Zyryanov Leninsk-Kuznetsky / Novosibirsk 13.533 13.000 13.500 13.467 14.000 12.833 80.333
17. Ilya Kibartas Vladimir 13.900 13.200 13.467 13.867 12.833 13.000 80.267
18. Dmitry Lankin Moscow / Rostov-on-Don 14.967 11.367 12.633 14.467 14.067 12.700 80.201
19. Alexei Bykov Rostov-on-Don 14.100 12.733 13.867 13.900 13.667 11.833 80.100
20. Artom Pleshkin Saransk 13.467 12.400 12.867 14.700 13.767 12.833 80.034
21. Andrei Lagutov Leninsk-Kuznetsky 14.167 12.567 12.867 13.800 12.800 13.533 79.734
22. Ivan Tikhonov Syzran / Penza 13.800 13.467 13.233 14.233 12.733 12.200 79.666
23. Sargis Arakelyan Saint Petersburg 13.100 12.900 13.433 13.933 13.200 12.967 79.533
24. Kirill Kozin Tomsk 14.167 12.500 12.767 13.767 12.500 13.300 79.001
25. Viktor Britan Chelyabinsk 14.067 13.233 13.100 13.067 12.633 12.600 78.700
26. Alexander Sychugov Moscow 13.100 14.433 11.467 13.833 12.467 13.133 78.433
27. Maxim Khodykin Smolensk / Petrozavodsk 12.500 12.133 14.367 13.000 13.800 12.533 78.333
28. Konstantin Kuzovkov Korolyov 13.867 13.533 12.033 13.800 13.033 12.000 78.266
29. Sergei Krivunets Vladimir / Volgograd 13.267 11.733 12.567 13.467 13.767 13.033 77.834
30. Artyom Arnaut Penza 12.333 12.000 11.600 13.733 13.633 14.500 77.799
31. Pavel Balandin Tolyatti 12.733 13.033 13.133 13.100 12.733 12.733 77.465
32. Boris Lozhkin Rostov-on-Don 12.000 13.800 13.300 13.000 13.433 11.433 76.966
33. Ivan Cherkashev Chelyabinsk 12.733 13.800 13.100 12.967 12.100 12.200 76.900
34. Dmitry Govorov Yefremov 12.900 11.633 13.267 14.267 12.800 12.000 76.867
35. Daniil Monakhov Saint Petersburg 11.967 13.733 12.467 13.600 12.667 12.267 76.701
36. Andrei Perevoznikov Korolyov 12.467 14.733 12.400 12.000 13.533 11.333 76.466
37. Nikolai Ostaf Tyumen 13.267 13.100 13.000 11.933 12.633 12.333 76.266
38. Alexei Bogdanov Vladimir 13.567 12.667 11.900 11.067 13.267 13.567 76.035
39. Alexei Kozlov Moscow 12.900 12.100 12.333 12.967 12.567 13.067 75.934
40. Alexei Kanesev Penza 13.267 14.000 11.100 13.567 14.233 9.533 75.700
41. Nikita Simonov Syzran / Penza 12.200 11.000 14.300 12.567 13.067 12.533 75.667
42. Maxim Ulyankin Moscow 13.367 12.367 12.633 13.100 13.300 10.833 75.600
43. Dary Morozov Zvenigorod 12.933 13.733 11.500 12.233 12.167 11.967 74.533
44. Nikita Letnikov Krasnoyarsk 12.300 11.567 13.233 13.200 11.800 12.333 74.433
45. Savely Kolesov Cherepovets 12.933 12.833 11.867 12.100 11.833 12.100 73.666
46. Stanislav Khegay Moscow 12.900 9.833 12.333 13.033 11.867 13.133 73.099
47. Dmitry Tarasenko Severodvinsk 11.933 12.300 11.967 12.567 12.533 11.567 72.867
48. Nikolai Anikeyev Tobolsk 13.033 12.700 11.033 11.567 12.567 11.767 72.667
49. Mark Antushev Permian 10.933 11.533 12.800 13.033 11.867 12.467 72.633
50. Pavel Strogonov Rostov-on-Don 12.800 11.533 10.433 12.200 12.433 12.833 72.232
51. Denis Ignatyev Zvenigorod 12.200 12.733 13.000 12.333 10.767 11.100 72.133
52. Alexander Bogatyrev Saint Petersburg 11.533 12.400 12.200 13.067 11.267 11.600 72.067
53. Nikita Ivanov Saint Petersburg 10.733 12.267 12.667 12.900 12.567 10.767 71.901
54. Ivan Stretovich Novosibirsk / Zvenigorod 15.167 13.233 14.200 14.333 14.867 71.800
55. David Kazakov Leninsk-Kuznetsky 12.233 11.033 11.600 13.033 12.433 11.400 71.732
56. Nikita Vasilyev Chelyabinsk 12.133 10.700 11.333 12.700 11.867 12.433 71.166
57. Nikolai Kovinov Sizran 13.400 12.333 13.367 12.800 12.767 5.267 69.934
58. Matvey Kunitsyn Chelyabinsk 11.167 11.567 11.867 13.000 12.033 10.067 69.701
59. Stanislav Kurakin Krasnodar 11.633 10.433 12.733 12.233 11.100 10.733 68.865
60. Mikhail Tsvetkov Kostroma 12.400 9.100 11.633 11.400 11.933 10.267 66.733
61. Mikhail Baklenev Zvenigorod 13.067 10.933 5.400 13.000 12.567 11.100 66.067
62. Renat Stankevich Kazan 12.233 11.033 12.933 12.100 9.467 8.000 65.766
63. Pavel Belousov Blagoveschensk 11.400 11.067 6.800 12.967 9.833 10.700 62.767
64. Vladislav Polyashov Cheboksary 14.800 13.700 15.433 13.867 57.800
65. Denis Kolpakov Saint Petersburg 13.767 12.900 13.367 13.900 53.934
66. Dmitry Kharkov Penza 12.500 13.033 13.300 11.867 50.700
67. Denis Ablyazin Penza / Moscow 15.700 15.667 15.533 46.900
68. Sergei Yeltsov Astrakhan 14.467 13.700 14.600 42.767
69. Emin Garibov Moscow 12.967 15.067 14.367 42.401
70. Ildar Yuskayev Penza 13.967 13.567 14.533 42.067
71. Sergei Stepanov Penza 13.367 13.667 13.767 40.801
72. Pavel Pavlov Penza 14.600 12.833 12.967 40.400
73. Vilyam Katyn Saransk 12.833 13.300 11.833 37.966
74. Anton Sharikov Saint Petersburg 13.300 10.367 11.067 34.734
75. Alexander Myakinin Moscow 10.900 10.600 12.067 33.567
76. Vladimir Burlutsky Rostov-on-Don 11.700 15.200 26.900
77. Filipp Chuglazov Cherepovets 13.333 11.467 24.800
78. Alexander Balandin Petrozavodsk 12.967 12.967

Junior Men's TeamFXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
1. Volga 3 68.834 66.533 67.667 67.533 66.300 64.001 400.868
Insaf Idiyatullin 14.067 13.633 13.867 13.300 13.867 13.300
Marat Khabibullin 13.567 13.333 13.367 14.133 13.433 11.867
Oleg Stupkin 14.167 10.167 12.400 13.400 11.667 10.833
Mikhail Khudchenko 13.600 12.833 14.000 13.433 13.233 12.667
Alexander Chicherov 13.433 14.067 13.833 13.267 13.800 13.967
Radel Akhmeyev 13.400 12.667 12.600 12.967 11.967 12.200
2. Siberia 65.666 64.566 63.599 66.100 66.366 63.700 389.997
Pavel Kislitsyn 11.900 12.833 11.667 13.267 12.233 12.000
David Arzumanyan 12.733 12.033 12.133 12.800 12.033 12.300
Alexei Ryabov 12.900 12.200 11.000 13.000 13.033 12.700
Denis Yurov 13.533 13.233 13.433 12.567 14.200 12.467
Sergei Naydin 13.633 14.267 13.633 14.100 14.233 13.133
Ilyasbek Tashkulov 12.867 11.233 12.733 12.933 12.667 13.100
3. Saint Petersburg 65.500 63.600 65.066 66.500 65.132 62.100 387.898
Yuri Busse 13.400 12.900 13.733 13.933 13.133 13.733
Dmitry Dubinin 12.333 11.067 13.067 13.800 12.933 12.467
Vadim Smetanin 13.467 13.467 12.233 13.133 12.367 11.667
Roman Lebedev 12.733 10.467 13.233 12.567 12.500 12.900
Daniil Ivanov 13.567 12.933 12.800 12.133 13.233 11.333
Daniil Matveyev 10.733 13.233 11.567 13.067 13.333 10.800
4. Moscow 66.600 61.534 62.299 64.500 65.366 65.499 385.798
Nikolai Kishkilov 14.700 13.567 13.600 13.233 13.667 13.533
Matvey Tsygankov 12.933 12.567 13.133 12.967 13.400 13.267
Mikhail Yeromin 11.500 8.800 12.233 12.600 11.633 13.033
Matvey Shurygin 13.567 11.767 10.233 12.433 13.033 13.233
Makhamm Mamadaliyev 13.433 11.200 13.000 13.200 13.333 12.433
Ilya Lobanov 11.967 12.433 10.333 12.500 11.933 9.533
5. Central 1 65.767 61.900 63.834 65.001 63.600 62.801 382.903
Daniil Miskov 12.567 10.667 12.267 12.700 10.667 11.200
Ivan Shestakov 11.833 13.400 13.567 13.200 13.200 11.767
Artyom Yusubov 13.000 9.833 11.433 12.967 11.033 12.733
Alexander Kartsev 13.833 11.833 12.600 12.967 13.367 13.567
Mikhail Yurchenko 13.500 12.233 12.967 12.967 13.033 12.967
Yuri Khlebnikov 12.867 13.767 12.433 12.900 12.967 11.767
6. Volga 1 64.967 64.867 64.167 63.667 65.467 60.001 382.136
Anton Morozov 13.367 13.000 9.633 11.800 13.000 12.167
Stanislav Isayev 12.500 11.400 12.600 12.967 12.300 11.567
Alexander Glukhov 13.267 13.000 13.433 12.433 13.367 11.767
Denis Kulebyakin 12.833 13.767 12.367 13.067 13.633 11.667
Alexei Chernyshov 12.533 11.833 12.467 12.167 10.900 12.233
Kirill Ivanov 12.967 13.267 13.300 13.033 13.167 12.167
7. Volga 2 61.266 59.433 58.266 60.400 64.833 58.634 361.832
Maxim Nikonorov 12.933 10.533 12.333 12.200 13.100 12.467
Vadim Khablov 12.133 6.900 11.800 11.700 12.967 11.967
Pavel Lukashov 14.067 13.300 10.667
Bogdan Nemchenko 11.533 11.200 11.700 12.100 12.433 11.900
Nikolai Paranin 11.867 10.533 10.433 11.933 11.700 10.133
Sergei Seryakov 12.800 13.100 12.000 12.467 13.033 11.633
8. Urals 62.767 57.601 57.600 62.700 61.433 52.701 353.802
Vladis Mitrofanov 11.600 10.867 11.467 12.800 12.267 11.067
Mark Bondarchuk 13.100 10.967 11.333 12.733 12.733 9.667
Dmitry Shaklein 12.733 11.667 4.700 12.267 11.933 10.767
Oleg Ivanov 12.667 8.100 11.500 12.533 12.267 10.367
Andrei Sedykh 12.667 12.300 10.967 12.367 12.233 9.633
Nikita Guzhankov 10.167 11.800 12.333 11.167 11.800 10.833
9. Volga 3 61.867 56.399 56.768 61.201 59.866 56.199 351.300
Anton Kaverin 11.300 12.433 11.567 11.600 12.133 12.133
Yevgeny Martynov 12.733 5.500 10.767 10.767 12.100 10.500
Vladimir Fedotov 12.167 10.500 9.333 11.800 9.767 9.933
Semyon Schegolkov 12.600 12.733 11.800 11.667 12.167 11.533
Vadim Solovyov 13.067 10.533 11.267 12.967 11.733 10.233
Maxim Romanov 10.833 10.200 11.367 13.167 11.733 11.800
10. Central 2 61.733 55.967 53.967 63.067 58.100 59.000 350.834
Dmitry Miskov 11.367 10.300 9.600 12.300 9.400 12.367
Daniil Timokhin 12.933 11.867 12.667 12.967 12.667 12.033
Yegor Pogudin 12.000 10.333 9.500 13.067 12.433 11.767
Yuri Kraynov 10.967 11.867 10.067 12.533 10.300 11.733
Roman Milokumov 12.700 11.600 11.500 12.200 10.667 11.100
Ilya Korkach 12.733 9.200 10.133 11.033 12.033 10.433
11. Southern 61.500 52.200 59.666 58.799 55.233 53.199 339.597
Yegor Starikov 12.533 13.167 12.533 12.033 12.900 9.633
Sergei Denisov 12.400 9.667 11.167 10.167 9.800 9.933
Viktor Tkachyov 12.400 11.033 11.533 11.533 9.833 11.500
Armen Vartanyan 11.767 9.300 11.500 12.533 11.200 11.400
Garri Gasparyan 12.400 9.033 12.933 12.533 11.500 10.733

Junior Men's Qualification - Master of SportFXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
1. Alexander Chicherov Kazan 13.433 14.067 13.833 13.267 13.800 13.967 82.367
2. Nikolai Kishkilov Moscow 14.700 13.567 13.600 13.233 13.667 13.533 82.300
3. Insaf Idiyatullin Nizhnekamsk 14.067 13.633 13.867 13.300 13.867 13.300 82.034
4. Marat Khabibullin Nizhnekamsk 13.567 13.333 13.367 14.133 13.433 11.867 79.700
5. Denis Yurov Barnaul 13.533 13.233 13.433 12.567 14.200 12.467 79.433
6. Matvey Tsygankov Moscow 12.933 12.567 13.133 12.967 13.400 13.267 78.267
7. Kirill Ivanov Kazan 12.967 13.267 13.300 13.033 13.167 12.167 77.901
8. Mikhail Yurchenko Obninsk 13.500 12.233 12.967 12.967 13.033 12.967 77.667
9. Denis Kulebyakin Tolyatti 12.833 13.767 12.367 13.067 13.633 11.667 77.334
10. Yuri Khlebnikov Obninsk 12.867 13.767 12.433 12.900 12.967 11.767 76.701
11. Vadim Smetanin Saint Petersburg 13.467 13.467 12.233 13.133 12.367 11.667 76.334
12. Daniil Ivanov Saint Petersburg 13.567 12.933 12.800 12.133 13.233 11.333 75.999
13. Roman Lebedev Saint Petersburg 12.733 10.467 13.233 12.567 12.500 12.900 74.400
14. David Arzumanyan Novosibirsk 12.733 12.033 12.133 12.800 12.033 12.300 74.032
15. Pavel Kislitsyn Seversk 11.900 12.833 11.667 13.267 12.233 12.000 73.900
16. Maxim Nikonorov Cheboksary 12.933 10.533 12.333 12.200 13.100 12.467 73.566
17. Anton Morozov Cheboksary 13.367 13.000 9.633 11.800 13.000 12.167 72.967
18. Anton Kaverin Yefremov 11.300 12.433 11.567 11.600 12.133 12.133 71.166
19. Artyom Yusubov Vladimir 13.000 9.833 11.433 12.967 11.033 12.733 70.999
20. Mark Bondarchuk Chelyabinsk 13.100 10.967 11.333 12.733 12.733 9.667 70.533
21. Mikhail Yeryomin Moscow 11.500 8.800 12.233 12.600 11.633 13.033 69.799
22. Roman Milokumov Obninsk 12.700 11.600 11.500 12.200 10.667 11.100 69.767
23. Denis Uskov Berezniki 11.800 11.100 12.600 12.700 9.600 11.567 69.367
24. Garri Gasparyan Astrakhan 12.400 9.033 12.933 12.533 11.500 10.733 69.132
25. Maxim Romanov Korolyov 10.833 10.200 11.367 13.167 11.733 11.800 69.100
25. Yegor Pogudin Zvenigorod 12.000 10.333 9.500 13.067 12.433 11.767 69.100
27. Yuri Kraynov Korolyov 10.967 11.867 10.067 12.533 10.300 11.733 67.467
27. Vadim Khablov Penza 12.133 6.900 11.800 11.700 12.967 11.967 67.467
29. Oleg Ivanov Chelyabinsk 12.667 8.100 11.500 12.533 12.267 10.367 67.434
30. Sergei Melkov Vologda 11.500 9.800 11.900 10.333 12.233 10.700 66.466
31. Vitaly Volin Vologda 11.667 11.100 7.567 12.233 12.567 10.667 65.801
32. Dmitry Shaklein Chelyabinsk 12.733 11.667 4.700 12.267 11.933 10.767 64.067
33. Vladislav Katerinich Krasnoyarsk 11.867 10.700 6.200 12.000 11.067 11.633 63.467
34. Sergei Denisov Rostov-on-Don 12.400 9.667 11.167 10.167 9.800 9.933 63.134
35. Semon Saychuk Tomsk 12.100 10.800 5.333 11.367 12.300 10.900 62.800
36. Yevgeny Martynov Vladimir 12.733 5.500 10.767 10.767 12.100 10.500 62.367
37. Gleb Vinkovsky Tolyatti 13.833 12.067 13.167 11.133 50.200
38. Grigory Klimentyev Petrozavodsk 14.233 11.467 12.833 38.533
39. Pavel Lukashov Penza 14.067 13.300 10.667 38.034

Junior Men's Qualification - Candidate for Master of SportFXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
1. Sergei Naydin Barnaul 13.633 14.267 13.633 14.100 14.233 13.133 82.999
2. Yuri Busse Saint Petersburg 13.400 12.900 13.733 13.933 13.133 13.733 80.832
3. Mikhail Khudchenko Tolyatti 13.600 12.833 14.000 13.433 13.233 12.667 79.766
4. Alexander Kartsev Vladimir 13.833 11.833 12.600 12.967 13.367 13.567 78.167
5. Alexander Glukhov Penza 13.267 13.000 13.433 12.433 13.367 11.767 77.267
6. Ivan Shestakov Tula 11.833 13.400 13.567 13.200 13.200 11.767 76.967
7. Makhammadumar Mamadaliyev Moscow 13.433 11.200 13.000 13.200 13.333 12.433 76.599
8. Radel Akhmeyev Kazan 13.400 12.667 12.600 12.967 11.967 12.200 75.801
9. Dmitry Dubinin Saint Petersburg 12.333 11.067 13.067 13.800 12.933 12.467 75.667
10. Ilyasbek Tashkulov Krasnoyarsk 12.867 11.233 12.733 12.933 12.667 13.100 75.533
11. Daniil Timokhin Vladimir 12.933 11.867 12.667 12.967 12.667 12.033 75.134
12. Sergei Seryakov Tolyatti 12.800 13.100 12.000 12.467 13.033 11.633 75.033
13. Alexei Ryabov Novosibirsk 12.900 12.200 11.000 13.000 13.033 12.700 74.833
14. Matvey Shurygin Moscow 13.567 11.767 10.233 12.433 13.033 13.233 74.266
15. Stanislav Isayev Nizhnekamsk 12.500 11.400 12.600 12.967 12.300 11.567 73.334
16. Yegor Starikov Volgograd 12.533 13.167 12.533 12.033 12.900 9.633 72.799
17. Daniil Matveyev Saint Petersburg 10.733 13.233 11.567 13.067 13.333 10.800 72.733
18. Oleg Stupkin Penza 14.167 10.167 12.400 13.400 11.667 10.833 72.634
19. Semyon Schegolkov Schelkovo 12.600 12.733 11.800 11.667 12.167 11.533 72.500
20. Alexei Chernyshyov Tolyatti 12.533 11.833 12.467 12.167 10.900 12.233 72.133
21. Alexander Koltochikhin Novosibirsk 12.767 10.800 11.467 11.800 12.467 12.100 71.401
22. Bogdan Nemchenko Tolyatti 11.533 11.200 11.700 12.100 12.433 11.900 70.866
23. Andrei Sedykh Chelyabinsk 12.667 12.300 10.967 12.367 12.233 9.633 70.167
24. Daniil Miskov Kursk 12.567 10.667 12.267 12.700 10.667 11.200 70.068
24. Vladislav Mitrofanov Yekaterinburg 11.600 10.867 11.467 12.800 12.267 11.067 70.068
26. Vadim Solovyov Obninsk 13.067 10.533 11.267 12.967 11.733 10.233 69.800
27. Rinat Gafurov Obninsk 12.967 11.300 10.833 12.233 10.433 11.433 69.199
28. Ilya Lobanov Moscow 11.967 12.433 10.333 12.500 11.933 9.533 68.699
29. Nikita Guzhankov Chelyabinsk 10.167 11.800 12.333 11.167 11.800 10.833 68.100
30. Viktor Tkachyov Rostov-on-Don 12.400 11.033 11.533 11.533 9.833 11.500 67.832
31. Armen Vartanyan Rostov-on-Don 11.767 9.300 11.500 12.533 11.200 11.400 67.700
32. Ilnar Fatkulov Ulyanovsk 12.333 9.733 11.600 11.800 10.567 11.200 67.233
33. Yevgeny Kuznetsov Obninsk 11.433 11.533 9.400 11.567 11.700 11.467 67.100
34. Nikolai Paranin Zelenodolsk 11.867 10.533 10.433 11.933 11.700 10.133 66.599
35. Ilya Korkach Obninsk 12.733 9.200 10.133 11.033 12.033 10.433 65.565
36. Dmitry Miskov Kursk 11.367 10.300 9.600 12.300 9.400 12.367 65.334
37. Ivan Kirov Severodvinsk 10.533 8.933 11.067 11.100 11.933 11.233 64.799
38. Vladimir Fedotov Smolensk 12.167 10.500 9.333 11.800 9.767 9.933 63.500
39. Alexei Geraschenko Komsomolsk-on-Amur 11.100 10.767 10.500 10.467 10.667 8.700 62.201
40. Ilya Lyubimov Kazan 9.200 10.567 9.800 11.900 41.467
41. Ivan Yelkin Balakovo 11.900 3.833 11.967 27.700
42. Arsen Ovsepyan Moscow 11.367 11.733 23.100
43. Semyon Kamnev Blagoveschensk 11.467 11.467
Comments (0)add comment

Write comment

security image
Write the displayed characters


busy