Follow Us On
Kharenkova, Belyavsky Win Russian Championships
(9 votes, average 4.11 out of 5)



Maria Kharenkova (Khimki) and David Belyavsky (Yekaterinburg) captured the all-around titles at the 2015 Russian Gymnastics Championships, held Wednesday in Penza. Pictured: Men's all-around medalists Nikolai Kuksenkov, Belyavsky and Nikita Ignatyev

Maria Kharenkova (Khimki) and David Belyavsky (Yekaterinburg) captured all-around titles at the 2015 Russian Gymnastics Championships, held Wednesday in Penza.

The first day of competition also served as qualification for the team and apparatus finals.

Kharenkova scored 58.033 to take the title over Moscow gymnasts Alla Sosnitskaya (56.600) and first-year senior Seda Tutkhalyan (56.334). Kharenkova, the 2014 European champion on balance beam, had the best score of the day on beam with 15.367 (6.8).

Sosnitskaya had the high mark on vault with 15.333 for her Cheng Fei. World bronze medalist Daria Spiridonova matched Kharenkova's beam score with 15.367 to qualify first on uneven bars (6.6). Two-time Olympian Ksenia Afanasyeva, who competed vault and floor exercise only, had the top mark on floor with 14.700.

Olympian Viktoria Komova competed two events and notched 14.700 on uneven bars (6.1) and 15.000 on balance beam (5.8)

Aliya Mustafina, the three-time defending champion, skipped the competition to rest her sore back. Mustafina is now training in Penza with Sergei Starkin, coach of world floor exercise champion Denis Ablyazin.

"Right now I'm recovering," Mustafina told Pravda News. "So my training regimen is weaker than the other girls. I'm also still doing only those skills that don't hurt me, and even then not at full strength, so as not to injure my back again. This, of course, is not enough to perform well at Russian nationals. So I'm concentrating on preparing for the next start of the season - the first European Games (in Baku) and the world championships in Glasgow. For me, everything starts with the basics, everything requires very intense concentration and preparation for the implementation of each element."

Belyavsky successfully defended his title from 2014. He had the top score on floor (15.100) and the highest score of the day on parallel bars (15.700), but fell on vault for 13.900. His all-around total of 87.500 was just enough to put him ahead of veteran Nikolai Kuksenkov (87.300). Nikita Ignatyev, second in 2014, won the bronze (86.250).

Vladislav Polyashov had the top mark on pommel horse (15.100). Ablyazin excelled on still rings (15.650) and qualified first on vault and sixth to the floor final.

External Link: Russian Gymnastics Federation

2015 Russian Gymnastics Championships
March 4, Burtasy Sports Palace, Penza

Women's All-AroundVTUBBBFXTotal
1.Maria KharenkovaRostov-on-Don, Khimki5.014.1006.014.4336.815.3675.614.13358.033
2.Alla SosnitskayaMoscow6.415.3335.813.3675.514.3335.713.56756.600
3.Seda TutkhalyanMoscow5.815.0675.813.4336.614.2675.513.56756.334
4.Daria SpiridonovaMoscow5.013.8676.615.3675.913.4005.313.23355.867
5.Yevgenia ShelgunovaKhimki/Alatyr5.814.3676.214.0006.013.3335.814.13355.833
6.Yekaterina KramarenkoSaint Petersburg5.814.1005.913.8675.513.0675.714.16755.201
7.Anastasia DmitrievaTogliatti5.814.4005.413.1675.913.3335.614.20055.100
8.Maria BondarevaFryazino5.013.9336.114.5005.112.8675.213.70055.000
9.Daria YelizarovaTula5.014.2335.313.0335.313.8005.213.00054.066
10.Yulia BiryuliaKemerovo5.014.1335.612.8005.012.9675.213.16753.067
11.Polina FyodorovaCheboksary5.013.5335.413.0675.614.0675.312.33353.000
12.Kristina GoryunovaVeliky Novgorod5.013.6334.812.4675.614.0334.912.70052.833
13.Alla SidorenkoSaint Petersburg5.013.5005.513.2675.213.1675.512.76752.701
14.Anastasia CheongSaint Petersburg5.013.9004.811.9335.513.0335.413.43352.299
15.Lilia AkhaimovaSaint Petersburg5.013.7005.311.8335.313.1675.612.73351.433
16.Olga BikmurzinaSaransk5.013.6675.713.1005.412.2675.112.13351.167
17.Yekaterina ShtrondaKrasnoyarsk4.412.7675.211.9005.312.9334.712.76750.367
18.Kristina KiselerSmolensk4.613.5674.011.3334.612.7005.112.43350.033
19.Ksenia MolozhavenkoRostov-on-Don4.412.8335.412.9675.412.2004.911.93349.933
20.Kristina KruglikovaVladimir5.014.1004.411.3004.311.6675.412.76749.834
21.Alexandra YazydzhyanMoscow5.013.4675.012.5674.612.2675.310.93349.234
22.Ksenia KolokolnevaCheboksary4.813.0675.111.8004.912.3675.011.20048.434
23.Daria LopatinaNizhnekamsk5.013.7334.89.0334.812.8334.912.70048.299
24.Arina NedovesovaVladivostok4.612.9335.810.8005.612.4674.612.00048.200
25.Margarita VarnakovaVoronezh4.613.0004.410.4005.312.8004.811.66747.867
26.Yelena ScherbakovaVolgograd4.613.3004.211.1334.911.4674.511.90047.800
27.Yelina KaigulovaSterlitamak4.413.0332.610.6004.912.3674.911.66747.667
28.Yana PopovaIzhevsk5.013.5334.911.3334.111.3674.811.36747.600
29.Marina ShashmurinaBarnaul4.813.2003.911.2673.911.1004.611.96747.534
30.Anna VanyushkinaVeliky Novgorod5.013.7332.59.8334.611.2004.912.40047.166
31.Alina BuninaVoronezh4.413.1003.49.4334.511.5334.812.63346.699
32.Olessya LebedevaVoronezh4.412.4672.58.6674.012.0675.213.33346.534
33.Polina SpirinaNovosibirsk4.613.3004.39.5675.212.0335.011.60046.500
34.Anastasia KobelkovaKrasnoyarsk4.212.7003.510.9334.411.0334.511.66746.333
35.Anastasia OsetrovaVolgograd4.613.4335.110.5005.010.8004.211.46746.200
36.Olga ValekzhaninaSterlitamak4.411.8335.311.3334.910.7334.812.23346.132
37.Yekaterina BoevaSaint Petersburg4.012.4003.59.9004.011.7004.912.03346.033
38.Lina AkhmetshinaUfa4.613.4004.68.9674.610.4004.812.60045.367
39.Leona SilchenkoSterlitamak4.813.1003.210.1334.49.8005.012.06745.100
40.Alyona NedovbaOmsk4.412.7003.09.4004.111.7004.511.20045.000
41.Maria SilyukovaCheboksary4.012.6674.59.8004.210.6334.911.80044.900
42.Maria IontefVeliky Novgorod4.613.0334.410.7674.310.3004.210.66744.767
43.Yevgenia MenovschikovaAnapa5.213.8675.09.5674.510.4334.610.83344.700
44.Daria SavatkinaVeliky Novgorod4.212.8332.89.7334.010.1674.711.93344.666
45.Maria PasekaMoscow6.415.4675.914.9335.514.20044.600
46.Alina FedotovaVeliky Novgorod4.412.9671.28.4674.511.1674.511.86744.468
47.Margarita ArtemovaAngarsk4.413.0334.19.1674.510.2004.311.70044.100
48.Yekaterina IschenkoRostov-on-Don4.412.2001.59.5004.39.9004.812.43344.033
49.Anastasia BolshovaFryazino4.412.8002.77.5003.611.0674.312.03343.400
50.Anastasia KuzmichevaUlyanovsk4.413.1332.99.1674.110.2003.510.63343.133
51.Valentina ShokhinaMoscow4.412.6674.47.9004.59.9334.610.76741.267
52.Ksenia DmitrievaVolga4.212.5673.25.4004.210.5004.511.20039.667
53.Alsu AlkayevaSaransk4.612.8331.56.2674.49.6333.810.83339.566
54.Tatiana NabiyevaSaint Petersburg5.813.0335.113.0674.610.73336.833
55.Viktoria KomovaVoronezh/Moscow6.114.7005.815.00029.700
56.Ksenia AfanasyevaKhimki/Tula5.814.9336.114.70029.633

Men's All-AroundFXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
1.David BelyavskyYekaterinburg/Izhevsk15.15014.15014.30013.90015.70014.30087.500
2.Nikolai KuksenkovVladimir14.85014.65015.10013.45014.65014.60087.300
3.Nikita IgnatyevLeninsk-Kuznetsky14.90014.00014.95014.10014.05014.25086.250
4.Mikhail KudashovChelyabinsk/Vladimir14.70014.65015.05014.30013.40013.65085.750
5.Nikita NagornyRostov-on-Don/Moscow14.75011.55013.85015.20014.60014.15084.100
6.Andrei CherkasovLeninsk-Kuznetsky/Novosibirsk14.60013.50013.65014.70013.00014.00083.450
7.Daniil KazachkovNovosibirsk/Penza13.90013.10014.40014.40013.80013.55083.150
8.Artur DalaloianMoscow14.85013.90013.55014.25013.30012.35082.200
9.Grigory ZyryanovKemerovo/Novosibirsk13.35014.10012.20014.05014.60013.45081.750
10.Pavel PavlovPenza13.55013.30014.20013.45014.15012.85081.500
11.Roman SuetinNizhny Tagil12.05014.10012.80013.65014.60014.05081.250
12.Alexei KosianovMoscow13.70014.00013.45014.10012.75012.80080.800
13.Sergei StepanovCormorants BI, Baklanov SB14.25014.10012.90013.70013.75011.50080.200
14.Andrei LagutovLeninsk-Kuznetsky13.60012.55013.25014.15013.70012.90080.150
15.Sergei DanilenkoChelyabinsk14.10013.05012.95013.50013.35012.70079.650
16.Nikolai KovinovSyzran/Penza13.25013.00013.85013.85012.70012.45079.100
17.Alexei RostovVladimir12.70013.75012.95013.35013.10013.25079.100
18.Vilyam KatynSaransk13.60014.20012.50012.90013.65012.15079.000
19.Ivan TihonovSyzran/Penza12.60013.05013.65014.00013.75011.65078.700
20.Kirill ProkopyevVladimir/Smolensk13.15011.30013.80013.30013.30013.50078.350
21.Alexander BogatyrevBarnaul12.65013.90012.95012.80012.80013.15078.250
22.Rem AkovCherkessk12.95013.20012.65013.10013.05013.05078.000
23.Vyacheslav VeselovMoscow12.05013.45012.90013.10013.45012.70077.650
24.Nikolai OstafTyumen12.40013.35013.05013.05012.40012.65076.900
25.Sergei KrivunecVolgograd13.65012.80011.95012.90012.90012.30076.500
26.Dmitry RadionovSaint Petersburg/Rostov-on-Don12.60013.00013.05013.20012.15012.45076.450
27.Denis KolpakovSaint Petersburg13.75012.90012.70013.30013.25010.45076.350
28.Artyom PleshkinSaransk13.05011.30012.55014.65013.20011.55076.300
29.Alexei KozlovMoscow13.55012.60012.80012.30012.60012.20076.050
30.Mikhail TarloBlagoveschensk13.30012.80012.00012.65013.20011.70075.650
31.Ilya KibartasVladimir12.80012.35012.40013.15012.10012.70075.500
32.Alexei ShirokihVotkinsk13.35012.40011.65013.40012.60012.00075.400
33.Alexei BogdanovVladimir12.70014.10010.70012.35012.20013.25075.300
34.Georgy MikheyevKrasnoyarsk12.70012.60012.20011.95013.30012.20074.950
35.Ilya ZakrevskyYekaterinburg/Izhevsk12.50012.30012.05014.25012.00011.80074.900
36.Alexander GrishinVolgograd13.50012.75011.15012.35012.80012.20074.750
37.Yevgeny VasilyevVladimir14.15011.95011.25014.00012.80010.15074.300
38.Ivan CherkashevChelyabinsk11.30013.45012.65012.90011.65011.95073.900
39.Nikita NikitinSaint Petersburg13.65012.40011.75013.55012.7009.50073.550
40.Dmitry KharkovPenza12.7508.80013.05012.00014.05012.75073.400
41.Artyom VasinZelenodolsk12.55010.65012.60013.15011.00010.90070.850
42.Ivan TsvetkovKostroma12.80010.20011.30012.60012.10011.80070.800
43.Mikhail TsvetkovKostroma13.20010.25011.25012.00011.80010.55069.050
44.Stanislav KurakinKrasnodar11.40010.50011.85012.20012.35010.70069.000
45.Alexei BykovRostov-on-Don14.40013.55012.60014.00012.15066.700
46.Denis TuranskyRostov-on-Don12.30011.8005.65012.15011.95010.50064.350
47.Alexei KoltakovVladimir14.25010.35013.00013.05012.85063.500
48.Gleb GarmashSaint Petersburg12.60011.15013.20012.05011.15060.150
49.Anton SharikovSaint Petersburg12.4009.90011.15012.60012.45058.500
50.Kirill PotapovTomsk13.95013.55013.70013.40054.600
51.Ivan StretovichNovosibirsk14.85011.15014.20013.25053.450
52.Viktor BritanChelyabinsk/Smolensk13.15013.15012.55012.80051.650
53.Igor IlinykhSaint Petersburg13.35012.75013.15011.75051.000
54.Valentin StarikovSyzran11.85013.25013.15012.55050.800
55.Boris LozhkinRostov-on-Don13.25011.10012.70012.50049.550
56.Sergei YegorovAstrakhan12.50010.25012.20012.65047.600
57.Denis AblyazinPenza/Moscow14.80015.65014.65045.100
58.Vladislav PolyashovCheboksary15.10015.05014.10044.250
59.Matvei PetrovKaliningrad15.10013.95014.00043.050
60.Nikita LezhankinNizhny Tagil14.65013.60014.05042.300
61.Dmitry LankinRostov-on-Don/Moscow13.30014.35013.85041.500
62.Konstantin KuzovkovKorolev13.75013.10014.45041.300
63.Andrei PerevozhnikovKorolev14.60012.40012.65039.650
64.Mikhail NikolayevUlyanovsk10.95012.35013.15036.450
65.Vitaly VanifatovPenza12.70012.20011.30036.200
66.Alexei KanesevPenza13.85011.00010.20035.050
67.Maxim KhodykinSmolensk/Petrozavodsk13.80013.25027.050
68.Nikita SimonovSyzran/Penza13.25013.10026.350
69.Nikolai ShadurkinTomsk13.10011.90025.000
70.Shamil KaraketovCherkessk11.75013.05024.800
71.Dmitry TurayevPenza9.50011.55021.050
72.Vadim YegorovOmsk11.55011.550

Women's Team QualificationVTUBBBFXTotal
1.Central71.56670.66670.36769.666282.265
Ksenia Afanasyeva14.93314.700
Viktoria Komova14.70015.000
Maria Kharenkova14.10014.43315.36714.133
Yevgenia Shelgunova14.36714.00013.33314.133
Daria Yelizarova14.23313.03313.80013.000
Maria Bondareva13.93314.50012.86713.700
2.Moscow73.20171.80069.26765.500279.768
Viktoria Komova14.70015.000
Daria Spiridonova13.86715.36713.40013.233
Alla Sosnitskaya15.33313.36714.33313.567
Maria Paseka15.46714.93314.200
Seda Tutkhalyan15.06713.43314.26713.567
Alexandra Yazydzhyan13.46712.56712.26710.933
3.Volga68.63463.13463.73365.032262.066
Maria Silyukova12.6679.80010.63311.800
Olga Valekzhanina11.83311.33310.73312.233
Yevgenia Shelgunova14.36714.00013.33314.133
Anastasia Dmitrieva14.40013.16713.33314.200
Polina Fyodorova13.53313.06714.06712.333
Olga Bikmurzina13.66713.10012.26712.133
4.Saint Petersburg68.23362.03464.13465.133261.467
Yekaterina Kramarenko14.10013.86713.06714.167
Tatiana Nabiyeva13.03313.06710.733
Anastasia Cheong13.90011.93313.03313.433
Lilia Akhaimova13.70011.83313.16712.733
Alla Sidorenko13.50013.26713.16712.767
Yekaterina Boyeva12.4009.90011.70012.033
5.South67.53357.60059.73461.866248.266
Ksenia Molozhavenko12.83312.96712.20011.933
Yekaterina Ischenko12.2009.5009.90012.433
Anastasia Osetrova13.43310.50010.80011.467
Yelena Scherbakova13.30011.13311.46711.900
Yevgenia Menovschikova13.8679.56710.43310.833
Maria Kharenkova14.10014.43315.36714.133
6.Siberia66.10054.93460.73361.168244.468
Yulia Biryulia14.13312.80012.96713.167
Polina Spirina13.3009.56712.03311.600
Yekaterina Shtronda12.76711.90012.93312.767
Anastasia Kobelkova12.70010.93311.03311.667
Marina Shashmurina13.20011.26711.10011.967
Alyona Nedovba12.7009.40011.70011.200
7.Central 266.56748.23360.76763.199241.666
Kristina Kruglikova14.10011.30011.66712.767
Margarita Varnakova13.00010.40012.80011.667
Kristina Kiseler13.56711.33312.70012.433
Alina Bunina13.1009.43311.53312.633
Anastasia Bolshova12.8007.50011.06712.033
Olesya Lebedeva12.4678.66712.06713.333
8.Northwest66.19951.26756.86759.567233.900
Anna Vanyushkina13.7339.83311.20012.400
Kristina Goryunova13.63312.46714.03312.700
Maria Iontef13.03310.76710.30010.667
Daria Savatkina12.8339.73310.16711.933
Alina Fedotova12.9678.46711.16711.867

Men's Team QualificationFXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
1.Volga71.6569.7571.4570.1072.4566.30421.70
Pavel Pavlov13.55013.30014.20013.45014.15012.850
Daniil Kazachkov13.90013.10014.40014.40013.80013.550
Sergei Stepanov14.25014.10012.90013.70013.75011.500
Vladislav Polyashov15.10015.05014.100
Denis Ablyazin14.80015.65014.650
David Belyavsky15.15014.15014.30013.90015.70014.300
2.Siberia71.60068.65068.75071.45069.15068.650418.25
Daniil Kazachkov13.90013.10014.40014.40013.80013.550
Nikita Ignatyev14.90014.00014.95014.10014.05014.250
Andrei Cherkasov14.60013.50013.65014.70013.00014.000
Ivan Stretovich14.85011.15014.20013.250
Grigory Zyryanov13.35014.10012.20014.05014.60013.450
Kirill Potapov13.95013.55013.70013.400
3.Urals70.65069.10069.05069.40069.60067.500415.30
Roman Suetin12.05014.10012.80013.65014.60014.050
Viktor Britan13.15013.15012.55012.800
Nikita Lezhankin14.65013.60014.050
Sergei Danilenko14.10013.05012.95013.50013.35012.700
David Belyavsky15.15014.15014.30013.90015.70014.300
4.Central69.55069.95067.60067.40066.80065.150406.45
Mikhail Kudashov14.70014.65015.05014.30013.40013.650
Nikolai Kuksenkov14.85014.65015.10013.45014.65014.600
Kirill Prokopyev13.15011.30013.80013.30013.30013.500
Yevgeny Vasilyev14.15011.95011.25014.00012.80010.150
Alexei Bogdanov12.70014.10010.70012.35012.20013.250
Andrei Perevoznikov14.60012.40012.650
5.South69.60063.90060.65068.80066.85063.300393.10
Boris Lozhkin 13.25011.10012.70012.500
Alexei Bykov 14.40013.55012.60014.00012.150
Alexander Grishin13.50012.75011.15012.35012.80012.200
Sergei Krivunets13.65012.80011.95012.90012.90012.300
Dmitry Lankin13.30014.35013.850
Nikita Nagorny14.75011.55013.85015.20014.60014.150
6.Volga 265.25060.90066.35067.40067.80061.550391.75
Nikolai Kovinov13.25013.00013.85013.85012.70012.450
Ivan Tikhonov 12.60013.05013.65014.00013.75011.650
Valentin Starikov11.85013.25013.15012.550
Artyom Pleshkin13.05011.30012.55014.65013.20011.550
Vilyam Katyn 13.60014.20012.50012.90013.65012.150
Dmitry Kharkov12.7508.80013.05012.00014.05012.750
7.Moscow71.40052.90069.40072.55067.95052.000386.20
Denis Ablyazin14.80015.65014.650
Dmitry Lankin13.30014.35013.850
Nikita Nagorny14.75011.55013.85015.20014.60014.150
Artur Dalaloyan14.85013.90013.55014.25013.30012.350
Vyacheslav Veselov12.05013.45012.90013.10013.45012.700
Alexei Kosyanov13.70014.00013.45014.10012.75012.800
8.Saint Petersburg65.95059.35061.40066.40062.75057.300374.10
Denis Kolpakov13.75012.90012.70013.30013.25010.450
Anton Sharikov12.4009.90011.15012.60012.450
Dmitry Radionov12.60013.00013.05013.20012.15012.450
Nikita Nikitin13.65012.40011.75013.55012.7009.500
Gleb Garmash 12.60011.15013.20012.05011.150
Igor Ilinykh13.35012.75013.15011.750

Women's Vault QualificationDENDScoreAverage
1.Maria PasekaMoscow6.49.06715.46715.284
5.89.30015.100
2.Alla SosnitskayaMoscow6.48.93315.33315.133
5.89.13314.933
3.Seda TutkhalyanMoscow5.89.26715.06714.884
5.69.10014.700
4.Ksenia AfanasyevaKhimki/Tula5.89.13314.93314.717
5.68.90014.500
5.Anastasia DmitrievaTogliatti5.88.60014.40014.134
5.28.767-0.113.867
6.Kristina KruglikovaVladimir5.09.10014.10013.900
4.88.90013.700
7.Yulia BiryuliaKemerovo5.09.13314.13313.833
4.49.13313.533
8.Anna VanyushkinaVeliky Novgorod5.08.73313.73313.667
4.69.00013.600
R1.Yevgenia MenovschikovaAnapa5.28.66713.86713.650
4.68.83313.433
R2.Daria LopatinaNizhnekamsk5.08.73313.73313.467
4.68.700-0.113.200
R3.Polina FyodorovaCheboksary5.08.53313.53313.350
4.48.76713.167

Uneven Bars QualificationDENDScore
1.Daria SpiridonovaMoscow6.68.76715.367
2.Maria PasekaMoscow5.99.03314.933
3.Viktoria KomovaVoronezh/Moscow6.18.60014.700
4.Maria BondarevaFryazino6.18.40014.500
5.Maria KharenkovaRostov-on-Don, Khimki68.43314.433
6.Yevgenia ShelgunovaKhimki/Alatyr6.27.80014.000
7.Yekaterina KramarenkoSaint Petersburg5.97.96713.867
8.Seda TutkhalyanMoscow5.87.63313.433
R1.Alla SosnitskayaMoscow5.87.56713.367
R2.Alla SidorenkoSaint Petersburg5.57.76713.267
R3.Anastasia DmitrievaTogliatti5.47.76713.167

Balance Beam QualificationDENDScore
1.Maria KharenkovaRostov-on-Don/Khimki6.88.667-0.115.367
2.Viktoria KomovaVoronezh/Moscow5.89.20015.000
3.Alla SosnitskayaMoscow5.58.83314.333
4.Seda TutkhalyanMoscow6.67.66714.267
5.Polina FyodorovaCheboksary5.68.46714.067
6.Kristina GoryunovaVeliky Novgorod5.68.43314.033
7.Daria YelizarovaTula5.38.600-0.113.800
8.Daria SpiridonovaMoscow5.97.50013.400
R1.Anastasia DmitrievaTogliatti5.97.43313.333
R2.Yevgenia ShelgunovaKhimki/Alatyr67.33313.333
R3.Alla SidorenkoSaint Petersburg5.28.067-0.113.167

Women's Floor Exercise QualificationDENDScore
1.Ksenia AfanasyevaKhimki/Tula6.18.60014.700
2.Maria PasekaMoscow5.58.70014.200
3.Anastasia DmitrievaTogliatti5.68.60014.200
4.Yekaterina KramarenkoSaint Petersburg5.78.46714.167
5.Maria KharenkovaRostov-on-Don/Khimki5.68.53314.133
6.Yevgenia ShelgunovaKhimki/Alatyr5.88.33314.133
7.Maria BondarevaFryazino5.28.50013.700
8.Seda TutkhalyanMoscow5.58.06713.567
R1.Alla SosnitskayaMoscow5.77.86713.567
R2.Anastasia CheongSaint Petersburg5.48.03313.433
R3.Olesya LebedevaVoronezh5.28.13313.333

Men's Floor Exercise QualificationScore
1.David BelyavskyYekaterinburg/Izhevsk15.150
2.Nikita IgnatyevLeninsk-Kuznetsky14.900
3.Nikolai KuksenkovVladimir14.850
4.Ivan StretovichNovosibirsk14.850
5.Artur DalaloyanMoscow14.850
6.Denis AblyazinPenza/Moscow14.800
7.Nikita NagornyRostov-on-Don/Moscow14.750
8.Mikhail KudashovChelyabinsk/Vladimir14.700
R1.Nikita LezhankinNizhny Tagil14.650
R2.Andrei CherkasovLeninsk-Kuznetsky/Novosibirsk14.600
R3.Alexei BykovRostov-on-Don14.400

Pommel Horse QualificationScore
1.Vladislav PolyashovCheboksary15.100
2.Matvei PetrovKaliningrad15.100
3.Mikhail KudashovChelyabinsk/Vladimir14.650
4.Nikolai KuksenkovVladimir14.650
5.Andrei PerevozhnikovKorolev14.600
6.Vilyam KatynSaransk14.200
7.David BelyavskyYekaterinburg/Izhevsk14.150
8.Sergei StepanovCheboksary/Penza14.100
R1.Roman SuetinNizhny Tagil14.100
R2.Alexei BogdanovVladimir14.100
R3.Grigory ZyryanovKemerovo/Novosibirsk14.100

Still Rings QualificationScore
1.Denis AblyazinPenza/Moscow15.650
2.Nikolai KuksenkovVladimir15.100
3.Mikhail KudashovChelyabinsk/Vladimir15.050
4.Nikita IgnatyevLeninsk-Kuznetsky14.950
5.Daniil KazachkovNovosibirsk/Penza14.400
6.David BelyavskyYekaterinburg/Izhevsk14.300
7.Pavel PavlovPenza14.200
8.Matvei PetrovKaliningrad13.950
R1.Nikolai KovinovSyzran/Penza13.850
R2.Nikita NagornyRostov-on-Don/Moscow13.850
R3.Maxim KhodykinSmolensk/Petrozavodsk13.800

Men's Vault QualificationScoreAverage
1.Denis AblyazinPenza/Moscow14.65014.575
14.500
2.Nikita NagornyRostov-on-Don/Moscow15.20014.425
13.650
3.Konstantin KuzovkovKorolyov14.45014.375
14.300
4.Mikhail KudashovChelyabinsk/Vladimir14.30013.900
13.500
5.Artur DalaloyanMoscow14.25013.900
13.550
6.Artyom PleshkinSaransk14.65013.875
13.100
7.Roman SuetinNizhny Tagil13.65013.800
13.950
8.Nikita LezhankinNizhny Tagil14.05013.650
13.250
R1.Ilya ZakrevskyYekaterinburg14.25013.575
12.900
R2.Alexei BykovRostov-on-Don14.00013.400
12.800
R3.Pavel PavlovPenza13.45013.300
13.150

Parallel Bars QualificationScore
1.David BelyavskyYekaterinburg/Izhevsk15.700
2.Vladislav PolyashovCheboksary15.050
3.Nikolai KuksenkovVladimir14.650
4.Grigory ZyryanovKemerovo/Novosibirsk14.600
5.Nikita NagornyRostov-on-Don/Moscow14.600
6.Roman SuetinNizhny Tagil14.600
7.Pavel PavlovPenza14.150
8.Dmitry KharkovPenza14.050
R1.Nikita IgnatyevLeninsk-Kuznetsky14.050
R2.Matvei PetrovKaliningrad14.000
R3.Dmitry LankinRostov-on-Don/Moscow13.850

High Bar QualificationScore
1.Nikolai KuksenkovVladimir14.600
2.David BelyavskyYekaterinburg/Izhevsk14.300
3.Nikita IgnatyevLeninsk-Kuznetsky14.250
4.Nikita NagornyRostov-on-Don/Moscow14.150
5.Vladislav PolyashovCheboksary14.100
6.Roman SuetinNizhny Tagil14.050
7.Andrei CherkasovLeninsk-Kuznetsky/Novosibirsk14.000
8.Mikhail KudashovChelyabinsk/Vladimir13.650
R1.Daniil KazachkovNovosibirsk/Penza13.550
R2.Kirill ProkopyevVladimir/Smolensk13.500
R3.Grigory ZyryanovKemerovo/Novosibirsk13.450
Comments (0)add comment

Write comment

security image
Write the displayed characters


busy