Follow Us On
Dunkerque, Dordogne Win French Team Titles
(3 votes, average 5.00 out of 5)

Foreign guests carried teams from Dunkerque and Dordogne to victory Saturday as the 2013 French Gymnastics Championships began in Mulhouse, Alsace.


Ukranian guest Maria Livchikova led Dunkerque Gym to the women's team title.

The team competition featured guest gymnasts from all over Europe, plus Algeria, Tunisia and Uzbekistan. Only French gymnasts are eligible for all-around and apparatus awards.

Ukrainians Maria Livchikova and Krystyna Sankova led Dunkerque Gym to a runaway victory in the women's team competition. Dunkerque scored 216.600 for first place over teams from Haguenau (205.800) and Meaux (203.950). Belgian Olympian Gaëlle Mys and teammate Lin Versonnen also suited up for Dunquerque.

The elegant Livchikova notched the top score on beam with 14.650 in the final rotation, hitting her signature front aerial, front tuck combination; plus a front aerial to ff, layout series, a piked front and a double tuck dismount. She also had the best mark on floor exercise (double front; triple twist; 2 1/2 twist; double tuck; 14.500), showing off her new music to the theme from "The Addams Family."

French junior Louise Vanhille (piked Jaeger; double front) brought the high score on uneven bars (14.300) for Dunkerque.

Russian veteran Anna Pavlova led Gym Union Haguenau to second place. Pavlova, 25, competed the evening's only double-twisting Yurchenko for the high score of the women's meet with 15.350.

Four Ukrainian gymnasts — Angelina Kysla, Daria Kloptsova, Olena Selezneva and Olesya Sazonova — paced Meaux Gymnastique to third place.

In the men's competition, Ukrainian Olympian Oleg Stepko led Les Enfants de la Dordogne to the team title. Five of the six competitors for Dordogne were guests: Stepko, Alexander Suprun (Ukraine), Samuel Piasecky (Slovakia), and Javier Gomez and Ruben Lopez (Spain).

Russian world team member Dmitry Gogotov led Lille Métropole Jeunesse Sportive Madeleinoise to second place. Olympique Antibes Juan-Les-Pin, an all-French team, claimed third.

The competition concludes Sunday with the junior and senior all-around and event finals.

Read "Renewal of Hope," a profile on Maria Livchikova, in the January/February 2013 issue of International Gymnast. To subscribe or order back issues, click here.

External Link: French Gymnastics Federation

2013 French Gymnastics Championships
March 23, Mulhouse

Women's TeamVTUBBBFXTotal
1.Dunkerque Gym55.85051.60055.20053.950216.600
Maria Livchikova14.15012.60014.65014.500
Krystyna Sankova14.00012.35014.25013.050
Gaëlle Mys13.65012.30014.10013.500
Louise Vanhille14.05014.30012.20012.900
Lin Versonnen12.30012.35011.55011.500
Myriam El Koucko12.8009.9509.25010.100
2.Gym Union Haguenau56.75048.30050.25050.500205.800
Anna Pavlova15.35012.60013.85013.650
Olena Vasylieva14.20013.20011.95012.450
Daria Matveyeva13.65011.65012.50011.650
Camille Bahl13.55010.85011.95012.700
Tess Cuntz13.0508.85011.15011.700
3.Meaux Gymnastique54.25048.15049.65051.900203.950
Angelina Kysla13.90012.35011.65013.200
Daria Kloptsova12.65012.40013.30012.550
Marine Boyer13.15011.10012.40012.950
Sarah Pais13.70010.20012.30013.200
Olena Selezneva13.00012.30010.45011.000
Olesya Sazonova13.50010.3509.65011.500
4.Indépendante Stéphanoise, St. Étienne52.50049.75048.70051.050202.000
Laura Longueville13.40013.45012.40013.000
Grace Charpy13.20013.20011.70013.350
Lorette Charpy13.15011.70013.50012.850
Harmonie Pitaval12.75011.05010.70011.800
Serena Charpy11.45011.40011.10011.850
Farah Boufadene10.150
5.Élan Gymnique Rouennais52.60048.10048.15049.300198.150
Valentine Sabatou13.70013.00012.70012.600
Mira Boumejmajen12.85012.20012.90012.800
Marine Petit12.85011.55011.30012.200
Charlotte Legoin13.20010.95011.25011.550
Aurélie Malaussena12.25011.35010.80011.700
Omaima Tounan9.150
6.Toulon52.80044.15050.95048.950196.850
Oréane Lechenault12.20011.50013.55012.900
Morgane Detrez13.05011.95012.45011.100
Deborah Martinazzi14.00011.10010.50012.550
Sarah Aguera12.8009.60012.55011.800
Anna Garde12.9507.00012.40011.700
Milena Damianthe12.5008.350
7.Club Athletique Combs-la-Ville Gymnastique52.85042.95047.95047.850191.600
Lea Callon13.40011.20012.70012.200
Chloé Bonnotte12.8009.45012.25012.000
Gaelle Gourtay13.3509.80010.80011.700
Coralie Hervo12.90010.30010.55010.350
Maureen Pagno13.2007.25011.00011.950
Maartje Ruikes12.75011.65012.000
8.Avant Garde du Mans52.40042.30045.75047.050187.500
Maelys Plessis14.15012.70012.60013.100
Joëlle-Elisabeth Mattoni12.9009.90012.30012.650
Vickie Pavy11.85010.00011.05011.350
Giorgia Perelli13.5008.3009.950
Véronica Peyrone9.7009.800
9.Henin Gym50.05041.10044.10046.250181.500
Oceane Seggio12.55011.25012.05011.650
Sonia Maalem12.40010.20011.05011.600
Fostine Richard12.3009.8009.80011.800
Romane Ponteprimo12.8009.8509.55010.650
Lisa Dubois0.0009.05011.20011.200
10.Avoine Beaumont Gymnastique51.60041.00043.85044.250180.700
Lucie Perdreau12.50012.45011.50011.150
Cynthia Rakotomaharo12.7509.80010.60010.950
Manon Destribats12.3509.65010.95010.850
Alison Lepin12.6509.10010.00011.300
Léanne Bourgeois13.3008.20010.80010.350
Celine Affouard12.9005.8009.80010.750
11.Lucioles de Lyon51.55040.50044.70043.700180.450
Justine Maigrot12.2509.95011.30011.300
Luxilla Otheguy13.0509.95010.85010.900
Anais Annequin13.00010.9509.70011.000
Arielle Geslot12.8009.25011.3509.900
Laurette Colmard12.70011.20010.150
Axel Schneider9.6509.85010.500
12.Gymnastique Elancourt Maurepas50.70037.70046.25045.250179.900
Jade Patisson12.3009.25012.60012.650
Marie Cécile Guilbaud13.1509.10012.55011.700
Chloé Goehringer12.50010.00010.75010.350
Mathilde Petit11.3509.35010.35010.550
Emma Chancé12.7508.4008.9509.750
Marlene Mahe8.8509.9509.950

Men's TeamFXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
1.Les Enfants de la Dordogne56.60056.65057.35058.05059.45056.700344.800
Ruben Lopez14.25013.75014.05014.40014.70013.950
Oleg Stepko12.20014.45014.55014.90015.45013.500
Javier Gomez14.20012.70015.25014.40013.00014.050
Samuel Piasecky13.80012.85012.85013.65015.10014.300
Alexander Suprun14.35014.85014.35014.20014.400
Damien Millot13.60013.50012.900
2.Lille Métropole Jeunesse Sportive Madeleinoise56.70054.35056.40057.05057.55058.250340.300
Dmitry Gogotov14.55014.55014.00014.45014.70014.650
Andrei Likhovitsky14.35014.20014.15014.20015.05014.800
Evgeny Spiridonov13.30014.40014.20013.70014.55014.350
Jim Zona14.50011.20014.05014.60013.25014.450
Jordan Delvingt12.40011.25013.80012.100
3.Olympique Antibes Juan-Les-Pins56.65053.80054.75056.80058.50056.200336.700
Cyril Vieu14.05014.30012.95013.65014.95012.550
Guillaume Augugliaro14.55011.35013.95014.50013.90013.950
Kévin Antoniotti14.00010.80013.30014.10014.45013.300
Loris Frasca14.05012.10013.20014.25012.30013.950
Anthony Randrianasolo13.30012.30013.00013.95013.80012.750
Hamilton Sabot15.10014.30015.20015.000
4.La Sottevillaise55.90052.75058.00056.40054.80054.600332.450
Arnaud Willig14.00014.15015.15014.20015.05014.650
Danny Pinheiro-Rodrigues13.75013.95015.45013.45014.05013.550
Mathias Philippe14.55012.25014.20014.00012.60012.750
Hallel Metidjl12.85012.40013.20014.10012.60013.450
Romain Lecoq13.60014.10012.950
Gaël Jouan10.35012.80013.100
5.Convention Gymnique de Lyon55.15056.05052.55056.90057.75054.000332.400
Anton Fokin13.65013.30014.10014.05015.45014.200
Petro Pakhnyuk14.05013.60014.35014.50014.10012.800
Anton Wirth13.40012.30012.95014.50014.15013.000
Yevgen Gryshchenko12.55013.35011.15013.85014.05014.000
Cyril Tommasone14.05015.800
6.Gym Agrès Vélizy51.55055.75052.80056.35055.60053.750325.800
Oleg Vernyayev11.40015.10014.30015.45015.45013.550
Mykyta Yermak12.45012.30013.05013.90014.20013.500
Amine Airour12.85013.30012.25013.35012.65013.100
Andrii Sienichkin13.40013.25011.40013.65011.75013.600
Walid Hacib12.75012.80013.05012.95013.30011.750
Mohamed Amir Hacib12.55014.10012.40013.15012.2009.950
7.Concordia Schiltigheim51.35052.40054.95055.70054.80055.450324.650
Nestor Abad12.80013.25014.25013.80014.30014.350
Martin Konecny13.85013.25013.15014.05012.30014.250
Helge Liebrich12.35012.50013.75014.60013.80013.500
Ignacio Losantos12.20013.40013.80013.25014.40013.350
Vincent Haennel12.35011.95011.90013.15012.0509.800
8.Gym SUC Strasbourg53.50054.00054.80057.15052.40051.350323.200
Nikita Lezhankin13.40013.50014.05014.40012.20013.000
Alexander Fafashkin13.60013.45013.50013.90014.05011.800
Sergei Danilenko12.55012.75013.85013.35014.25013.300
Sergei Khorokhordin12.30013.40013.40014.20011.90013.250
Alexander Dyomin13.95013.65014.650
Dimitri Maechling11.75011.30010.900
9.Clamart Gym. 9252.75050.80052.30056.55054.90050.000317.300
Quentin Signori13.45013.60013.70013.70013.75012.350
Luis Araujo12.55013.25012.85014.95014.05012.500
Matthieu Jordan13.35010.85013.60013.85013.000
Jérémy Hurel12.55012.60012.85012.6009.150
Jules Michel12.95013.15013.25012.150
Kévin Dupuis13.40011.00014.30012.650
10.Société Municipale de Bourges Gymnastique52.80050.95052.15052.75055.00053.050316.700
Gael da Silva14.30012.05014.15013.90014.40013.500
Raphael Wignanitz12.90012.60013.20013.45012.45013.150
Julien Saleur12.20013.70011.75012.15013.50013.000
Olivier Esquer13.05013.05012.75012.750
Mathieu Chatiron12.55010.60012.65012.700
Yann Rayepin12.60014.35013.400
11.Cercle Pasteur Montargis49.75047.25052.65055.85054.00053.200312.700
Fabian Gonzales12.05012.75013.85015.15014.05013.950
Roman Kulesza12.20010.65011.80013.10014.30014.500
Wadji Bouallegue13.15011.00013.70014.00012.05010.850
Philippe Friedli12.85013.30013.10013.300
Benoît Leret12.35013.60012.550
Gregory Lagoutte10.50012.00011.450
12.Société Municipale d'Orleans Gymnastique45.45047.00055.40055.10055.25052.400310.600
Grigory Zyrianov11.45013.65014.20014.40014.50013.150
Sergei Stepanov13.00012.95014.05013.45013.90013.050
Alexander Batinkov11.3006.85013.25013.60011.25011.300
Martin Angelov9.7009.0007.10013.65013.20012.650
Velislav Valchev11.35013.90013.65013.550
Edgar Boulet9.05012.55013.00012.450

Senior Women's All-Around QualificationVTUBBBFXTotal
1.Maria LivchikovaDunkerque Gym199514.15012.60014.65014.50055.900
2.Anna PavlovaUnion Haguenau198715.35012.60013.85013.65055.450
3.Krystyna SankovaDunkerque Gym199614.00012.35014.25013.05053.650
4.Gaëlle MysDunkerque Gym199113.65012.30014.10013.50053.550
5.Maelys PlessisAvant Garde du Mans199714.15012.70012.60013.10052.550
6.Valentine SabatouÉlan Gymnique Rouennais199613.70013.00012.70012.60052.000
7.Olena VasylievaUnion Haguenau199714.20013.20011.95012.45051.800
8.Angelina KyslaMeaux Gymnastique199113.90012.35011.65013.20051.100
9.Mira BoumejmajenÉlan Gymnique Rouennais199512.85012.20012.90012.80050.750
10.Lea CallonClub Athletique Combs-la-Ville199613.40011.20012.70012.20049.500
11.Daria MatveyevaUnion Haguenau199713.65011.65012.50011.65049.450
12.Johanna CanoEntente Gymnique Avignon199614.15010.55011.95012.55049.200
13.Manon CormorecheGymnastique du Pays d'Aix-en-Provence199613.05011.70012.05011.95048.750
14.Deborah MartinazziToulon199514.00011.10010.50012.55048.150
15.Marine PetitÉlan Gymnique Rouennais199212.85011.55011.30012.20047.900
16.Joëlle-Elisabeth MattoniAvant Garde du Mans198912.9009.90012.30012.65047.750
17.Lin VersonnenDunkerque Gym198912.30012.35011.55011.50047.700
18.Oceane SeggioHenin Gym Henin-Beaumont199712.55011.25012.05011.65047.500
19.Charlotte LegoinÉlan Gymnique Rouennais199513.20010.95011.25011.55046.950
20.Jade PatissonGymnastique Elancourt Maurepas199712.3009.25012.60012.65046.800
21.Marie Cécile GuilbaudGymnastique Elancourt Maurepas199313.1509.10012.55011.70046.500
22.Aurélie MalaussenaÉlan Gymnique Rouennais199312.25011.35010.80011.70046.100
23.Serena CharpyIndépendante Stéphanoise St. Étienne199611.45011.40011.10011.85045.800
24.Gaelle GourtayClub Athletique Combs-la-Ville199513.3509.80010.80011.70045.650
25.Olesya SazonovaMeaux Gymnastique199713.50010.3509.65011.50045.000
26.Amelie PauffertEsperance Montataire199712.35010.7509.50012.30044.900
27.Justine MaigrotLes Lucioles de Lyon199212.2509.95011.30011.30044.800
28.Luxilla OtheguyLes Lucioles de Lyon199713.0509.95010.85010.90044.750
29.Anais AnnequinLes Lucioles de Lyon199313.00010.9509.70011.00044.650
30.Wendy LejoyeuxGymnastique du Pays d'Aix-en-Provence199612.6008.55011.65011.65044.450
31.Chloé GoehringerGymnastique Elancourt Maurepas199212.50010.00010.75010.35043.600
32.Maureen PagnoClub Athletique Combs-la-Ville199613.2007.25011.00011.95043.400
33.Arielle GeslotLes Lucioles de Lyon199712.8009.25011.3509.90043.300
34.Myriam El KouckoDunkerque Gym199112.8009.9509.25010.10042.100
35.Mathilde PetitGymnastique Elancourt Maurepas199711.3509.35010.35010.55041.600
36.Sarah-Line ErrinUnion Sportive Forbach199610.50010.70010.4009.60041.200
37.Emma ChancéGymnastique Elancourt Maurepas199512.7508.4008.9509.75039.850
38.Celine AffouardAvoine Beaumont Gymnastique199712.9005.8009.80010.75039.250
39.Maartje RuikesClub Athletique Combs-la-Ville199612.75011.65012.00036.400
40.Laurette ColmardLes Lucioles de Lyon199412.70011.20010.15034.050
41.Giorgia PerelliAvant Garde du Mans199613.5008.3009.95031.750
42.Axel SchneiderLes Lucioles de Lyon19949.6509.85010.50030.000
43.Marlene MaheGymnastique Elancourt Maurepas19898.8509.9509.95028.750
44.Véronica PeyroneAvant Garde du Mans19979.7009.80019.500

Senior Men's All-Around QualificationFXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
1.Arnaud WilligLa Sottevillaise198514.00014.15015.15014.20015.05014.65087.200
2.Dmitry GogotovLille Métropole Jeunesse Sportive Madeleinoise198714.55014.55014.00014.45014.70014.65086.900
3.Andrei LikhovitskyLille Métropole Jeunesse Sportive Madeleinoise198614.35014.20014.15014.20015.05014.80086.750
4.Oleg VernyayevGym Agrès Vélizy199311.40015.10014.30015.45015.45013.55085.250
5.Ruben LopezLes Enfants de la Dordogne199014.25013.75014.05014.40014.70013.95085.100
6.Oleg StepkoLes Enfants de la Dordogne199412.20014.45014.55014.90015.45013.50085.050
7.Anton FokinConvention Gymnique de Lyon198213.65013.30014.10014.05015.45014.20084.750
8.Evgeny SpiridonovLille Métropole Jeunesse Sportive Madeleinoise198413.30014.40014.20013.70014.55014.35084.500
9.Danny Pinheiro-RodriguesLa Sottevillaise198513.75013.95015.45013.45014.05013.55084.200
10.Javier GomezLes Enfants de la Dordogne198614.20012.70015.25014.40013.00014.05083.600
11.Petro PakhnyukConvention Gymnique de Lyon199114.05013.60014.35014.50014.10012.80083.400
12.Nestor AbadConcordia Schiltigheim199312.80013.25014.25013.80014.30014.35082.750
13.Samuel PiaseckyLes Enfants de la Dordogne198413.80012.85012.85013.65015.10014.30082.550
14.Cyril VieuOlympique Antibes Juan-Les-Pins198514.05014.30012.95013.65014.95012.55082.450
15.Gael Da SilvaSociété Municipale de Bourges198414.30012.05014.15013.90014.40013.50082.300
16.Guillaume AugugliaroOlympique Antibes Juan-Les-Pins199114.55011.35013.95014.50013.90013.95082.200
17.Jim ZonaLille Métropole Jeunesse Sportive Madeleinoise199214.50011.20014.05014.60013.25014.45082.050
18.Fabian GonzalesCercle Pasteur Montargis199212.05012.75013.85015.15014.05013.95081.800
19.Grigory ZyrianovSociété Municipale d'Orléans199511.45013.65014.20014.40014.50013.15081.350
20.Julien GobauxÉtoile de Monaco199013.85012.20014.15013.15013.90014.00081.250
21.Martin KonecnyConcordia Schiltigheim198413.85013.25013.15014.05012.30014.25080.850
22.Nikita LezhankinGym SUC Strasbourg199213.40013.50014.05014.40012.20013.00080.550
23.Quentin SignoriClamart Gym. 92198913.45013.60013.70013.70013.75012.35080.550
24.Helge LiebrichConcordia Schiltigheim198812.35012.50013.75014.60013.80013.50080.500
25.Ignacio LosantosConcordia Schiltigheim198812.20013.40013.80013.25014.40013.35080.400
26.Sergei StepanovSociété Municipale d'Orléans199413.00012.95014.05013.45013.90013.05080.400
27.Mathias PhilippeLa Sottevillaise199314.55012.25014.20014.00012.60012.75080.350
28.Anton WirthConvention Gymnique de Lyon198713.40012.30012.95014.50014.15013.00080.300
29.Alexander FafashkinGym SUC Strasbourg199013.60013.45013.50013.90014.05011.80080.300
30.Luis AraujoClamart Gym. 92198612.55013.25012.85014.95014.05012.50080.150
31.Sergey DanilenkoGym SUC Strasbourg199212.55012.75013.85013.35014.25013.30080.050
32.Kévin AntoniottiOlympique Antibes Juan-Les-Pins198914.00010.80013.30014.10014.45013.30079.950
33.Brandon ProstUnion Gymnique Chalon199313.55012.45013.20014.20013.90012.65079.950
34.Loris FrascaOlympique Antibes Juan-Les-Pins199514.05012.10013.20014.25012.30013.95079.850
35.Mykyta YermakGym Agrès Vélizy199312.45012.30013.05013.90014.20013.50079.400
36.Anthony RandrianasoloOlympique Antibes Juan-Les-Pins199513.30012.30013.00013.95013.80012.75079.100
37.Yevgen GryshchenkoConvention Gymnique de Lyon198412.55013.35011.15013.85014.05014.00078.950
38.Matthieu ClarivetOlympique Antibes Juan-Les-Pins199513.10013.95012.55013.40012.75013.10078.850
39.Hallel MetidjlLa Sottevillaise199212.85012.40013.20014.10012.60013.45078.600
40.Sergei KhorokhordinGym SUC Strasbourg198512.30013.40013.40014.20011.90013.25078.450
41.Raphael WignanitzSociété Municipale de Bourges198412.90012.60013.20013.45012.45013.15077.750
42.Amine AirourGym Agrès Vélizy199112.85013.30012.25013.35012.65013.10077.500
43.Fabio BarzasiAlliance Élan Gymnique Montcellienne199112.75012.10013.25013.30012.30013.70077.400
44.Andrii SienichkinGym Agrès Vélizy199113.40013.25011.40013.65011.75013.60077.050
45.Walid HacibGym Agrès Vélizy199212.75012.80013.05012.95013.30011.75076.600
46.Roman KuleszaCercle Pasteur Montargis198312.20010.65011.80013.10014.30014.50076.550
47.Julien SaleurSociété Municipale de Bourges199112.20013.70011.75012.15013.50013.00076.300
48.Antoine BorelloNoisy Le Grand Gymnastique199412.50012.30012.95012.70013.30012.25076.000
49.Anthony ArdinAssociation Gymnique de Lattes-Maurin199411.35011.60012.20013.65013.90012.55075.250
50.Wadji BouallegueCercle Pasteur Montargis198213.15011.00013.70014.00012.05010.85074.750
51.Mohamed Amir HacibGym Agrès Vélizy199112.55014.10012.40013.15012.2009.95074.350
52.Kevin CrovettoÉtoile de Monaco199213.30010.15011.15012.95012.75012.80073.100
53.Alexander SuprunLes Enfants de la Dordogne198714.35014.85014.35014.20014.40072.150
54.Vincent HaennelConcordia Schiltigheim199112.35011.95011.90013.15012.0509.80071.200
55.Alexander BatinkovSociété Municipale d'Orléans198511.3006.85013.25013.60011.25011.30067.550
56.Martin AngelovSociété Municipale d'Orléans19949.7009.0007.10013.65013.20012.65065.300
57.Matthieu JordanClamart Gym. 92199113.35010.85013.60013.85013.00064.650
58.Jérémy HurelClamart Gym. 92198912.55012.60012.85012.6009.15059.750
59.Hamilton SabotOlympique Antibes Juan-Les-Pins198715.10014.30015.20015.00059.600
60.Philippe FriedliCercle Pasteur Montargis199112.85013.30013.10013.30052.550
61.Velislav ValchevSociété Municipale d'Orléans199211.35013.90013.65013.55052.450
62.Olivier EsquerSociété Municipale de Bourges197913.05013.05012.75012.75051.600
63.Jules MichelClamart Gym. 92198812.95013.15013.25012.15051.500
64.Kévin DupuisClamart Gym. 92199113.40011.00014.30012.65051.350
65.Jordan DelvingtLille Métropole Jeunesse Sportive Madeleinoise199012.40011.25013.80012.10049.550
66.Mathieu ChatironSociété Municipale de Bourges199312.55010.60012.65012.70048.500
67.Edgar BouletSociété Municipale d'Orléans19959.05012.55013.00012.45047.050
68.Alexander DyominGym SUC Strasbourg198513.95013.65014.65042.250
69.Romain LecoqLa Sottevillaise198913.60014.10012.95040.650
70.Yann RayepinSociété Municipale de Bourges198712.60014.35013.40040.350
71.Damien MillotLes Enfants de la Dordogne198313.60013.50012.90040.000
72.Benoît LeretCercle Pasteur Montargis198912.35013.60012.55038.500
73.Gaël JouanLa Sottevillaise198510.35012.80013.10036.250
74.Gregory LagoutteCercle Pasteur Montargis198410.50012.00011.45033.950
75.Dimitri MaechlingGym SUC Strasbourg198811.75011.30010.90033.950
76.Cyril TommasoneConvention Gymnique de Lyon198714.05015.80029.850
77.Samir Ait SaidOlympique Antibes Juan-Les-Pins198915.35015.350
78.Axel AugisClamart Gym. 92199013.65013.650

Junior Women's All-Around QualificationVTUBBBFXTotal
1.Louise VanhilleDunkerque Gym199814.05014.30012.20012.90053.450
2.Claire MartinLa Persévérante de Marsannay199813.10012.15014.20013.50052.950
3.Loan HisSaint-Denis Gym Reunion199913.65013.20012.65013.10052.600
4.Laura LonguevilleIndépendante Stéphanoise St. Étienne199813.40013.45012.40013.00052.250
5.Grace CharpyIndépendante Stéphanoise St. Étienne199913.20013.20011.70013.35051.450
6.Daria KloptsovaMeaux Gymnastique199812.65012.40013.30012.55050.900
7.Clara ChambellantLa Persévérante de Marsannay199812.35012.25013.25013.00050.850
8.Sarah PaisMeaux Gymnastique199813.70010.20012.30013.20049.400
9.Kim TeuladeGym 'dans'Francheville199813.60011.65011.65012.20049.100
10.Camille BahlUnion Haguenau199913.55010.85011.95012.70049.050
11.Louise PillaSociété de Gymnastique d'Illkirch Graffenstaden199913.05010.30012.90012.60048.850
12.Emeline MagniantLa Soissonnaise199813.60011.95012.00010.80048.350
13.Cataline Denis-LeclereLes Bleus de St. Ferdinand Libourne199812.95011.50011.10012.50048.050
14.Lucie PerdreauAvoine Beaumont Gymnastique199912.50012.45011.50011.15047.600
15.Lauryn BassoÉtoile Gymnique Istres Entressen199913.30011.55010.80011.70047.350
16.Olena SeleznevaMeaux Gymnastique199913.00012.30010.45011.00046.750
17.Sarah AgueraToulon199812.8009.60012.55011.80046.750
18.Clara BeugnonClub Sportif Municipal de Gymnastique199913.2509.45012.00011.90046.600
19.Chloé BonnotteClub Athletique Combs-la-Ville199812.8009.45012.25012.00046.500
20.Noémie MarrotGym Performance Bassin d'Arcachon199913.3009.70012.35010.95046.300
21.Harmonie PitavalIndépendante Stéphanoise St. Étienne199912.75011.05010.70011.80046.300
22.Sonia MaalemHenin Gym Henin-Beaumont199812.40010.20011.05011.60045.250
23.Valentine MaireAlliance Dijon Gym 21 Dijon199912.7507.00012.15012.85044.750
24.Izabela IosipAvenir Gymnique Des Pins Marseille199912.65010.85010.15010.95044.600
25.Coralie HervoClub Athletique Combs-la-Ville199812.90010.30010.55010.35044.100
26.Cynthia RakotomaharoAvoine Beaumont Gymnastique199912.7509.80010.60010.95044.100
27.Anna GardeToulon199912.9507.00012.40011.70044.050
28.Chloe Baltenneck TixadorGym Performance Bassin d'Arcachon199912.4008.95010.80011.40043.550
29.Lisa DuboisHenin Gym Henin-Beaumont19990.0009.05011.20011.20031.450
30.Farah BoufadeneIndépendante Stéphanoise St. Étienne199910.15010.150

Junior Men's All-Around QualificationFXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
1.Zachari HrimecheLaval Bourny Gym199713.90012.15012.80014.20013.50011.80078.350
2.Baptiste MietteEntente Gymnique Bourg en Bresse199813.05012.00011.15013.25012.25011.90073.600
3.Tanguy KirchLa Nantaise199713.3508.30012.25013.65012.75012.00072.300
4.Guillaume CarabettaSociété de Gymnastique d'Illzach199612.75011.9008.70013.20012.30012.15071.000
5.Enzo LeguerrierCercle Paul Bert Rennes199812.5509.70012.10012.95011.50010.65069.450
6.Baptiste RobertetAlliance Élan Gymnique Montcellienne199712.95011.65011.55013.20011.5508.40069.300
7.Damien GrailleCercle Paul Bert Rennes199612.2008.40011.80013.20011.80011.80069.200
8.Lilian PiotteÉtoile de Monaco199811.80011.80010.55011.20012.20011.60069.150
9.Claude BoitteL'Avant-Garde de Lys-lez-Lannoy199811.60011.65010.25011.35013.05010.75068.650
10.Paul MichelAnnexe Noir Thiers Gymnastique199813.0008.25010.85011.65012.25011.45067.450
11.Mathias Guillouart la Renaissance Gymnastique Châlons-en-Champagne199811.9008.8509.55012.20012.8509.55064.900
12.Bryan GaudillotCascol Oullins la Mulatièr199612.1507.7009.35010.80011.85011.50063.350
13.Sofiane BerrabahLa Jeune France de Villeur199812.4509.3506.25011.2509.65010.80059.750
14.Axl IndersieAvenir de Vernon199811.6009.6509.80010.00012.0005.70058.750
15.Morgan FasuloAssociation Sportive Vallauris199810.2009.6504.45012.35010.2509.40056.300
16.Shun PetitA.M.S.L. Frejus199810.1006.7505.70011.90010.5509.45054.450
17.Thibault HurelClamart Gym. 92199711.3004.5003.95012.45010.35010.55053.100
Comments (0)add comment

Write comment

security image
Write the displayed characters


busy