Follow Us On
Kanayeva Closes In On Second World Sweep
(6 votes, average 5.00 out of 5)

Russian star Yevgenia Kanayeva won three more gold medals Thursday at the rhythmic world championships in Montpellier, where the final individual gold will be be awarded Friday.

Kanayeva, who won ball and hoop on Tuesday, took two more titles on clubs and ribbon. She is the heavy favorite to take the title in the all-around on Friday, where she is the defending world champion.

The 20-year-old Olympic gold medalist is the only gymnast — artistic or rhythmic — to sweep a world championships. Kanayeva accomplished that feat at the 2009 Worlds in Mie, Japan.

The clubs and ribbon podiums were identical, with Russian Daria Kondakova winning two silvers and Bulgarian Silvia Miteva taking two bronzes.

Russia was untouchable in the team competition (290.275) with the top total on every event, winning the gold by nearly 18 points ahead of Belarus (272.500). Neighboring Ukraine was third (269.675).

The top 15 gymnasts from Friday's all-around final will earn berths to the 2012 Olympic Games. Gymnasts ranking 16-24 in the all-around final will earn invitations for their nations to the second Olympic qualification event in January.

External Link: Official Website

2011 Rhythmic World Championships
Sept. 22, Montpellier, France

Team CompetitionHoopBallClubsRibbonTotal
1.Russia87.35083.52585.62587.075290.275
2.Belarus80.77582.52581.90078.600272.500
3.Ukraine79.10080.77580.60080.175269.675
4.Azerbaijan79.12579.17578.55077.650264.825
5.Bulgaria77.30076.12578.30075.375260.275
6.Uzbekistan76.15077.07574.55076.150256.550
7.Italy76.40075.87576.37576.350256.300
8.Korea75.97575.52576.25074.700255.000
9.Kazakhstan75.90076.47574.40073.925254.250
10.Poland75.97573.62576.67574.100253.925
11.Spain76.15075.25076.25074.450253.700
12.Japan76.12575.17576.12574.400253.300
13.China74.80075.70076.15072.700252.950
14.Austria74.25074.57574.05071.750249.325
15.Hungary74.07572.37571.75068.775245.075
16.United States73.62574.72571.67570.850244.675
17.Mexico71.85071.92572.85071.550241.425
18.Estonia72.97571.75073.37568.200241.175
19.Turkey71.82571.05072.22569.700238.850
20.Canada71.07570.67572.00066.450237.250
21.Egypt71.70070.02569.47566.500234.950
22.Finland70.50068.37569.55069.125234.825
23.Australia68.85068.82568.40069.775231.325
24.Czech Republic69.85067.90068.62566.725231.000
25.Brazil70.77565.72566.90067.475229.150
26.Slovakia70.15066.37568.02565.400227.675
27.Great Britain68.27566.10067.20065.750226.150
28.Sweden68.85065.95067.97563.400224.375
29.South Africa66.90065.75046.37566.350223.775
30.Lithuania67.87563.70066.42560.550220.200
31.Colombia60.30056.85059.67555.750197.975

Clubs FinalD1D2D AvgArtENDTotal
1.Yevgenia Kanayeva10.0009.8009.9009.9009.80029.600
2.Daria Kondakova9.7009.7009.7009.9009.70029.300
3.Silvia Miteva9.3009.5009.4009.5009.40028.300
4.Aliya Garayeva9.5009.3009.4009.4509.25028.100
5.Neta Rivkin9.3009.3009.3009.3509.30027.950
6.Alina Maksymenko9.1009.3509.2259.4009.25027.875
7.Melitina Stanyuta9.0009.3009.1509.4009.30027.850
8.Lyubov Charkashyna9.1008.9009.0009.2508.85027.100

Ribbon FinalD1D2D AvgArtENDTotal
1.Yevgenia Kanayeva9.8009.9009.8509.9009.65029.400
2.Daria Kondakova9.7009.7009.7009.9009.65029.250
3.Silvia Miteva9.3009.6009.4509.5009.35028.300
4.Alina Maksymenko9.0009.7009.3509.4009.35028.100
5.Aliya Garayeva9.5009.0009.2509.3759.35027.975
6.Lyubov Charkashyna9.0009.2009.1009.3009.20027.600
7.Ulyana Trofimova8.9008.9008.9009.1008.90026.900
8.Neta Rivkin9.0008.2008.6009.1008.8000.0526.450

Team CompetitionHoopBallClubsRibbonTotal
1. Yevgenia Kanayeva 9.900 29.300
9.800
9.600
9.900 29.275
9.800
9.575
9.800 29.200
9.750
9.650
9.750 29.150
9.750
9.650
87.775 Q
2. Daria Kondakova 9.750 29.250
9.850
9.650
9.750 29.000
9.750 0.05
9.550
9.550 28.375
9.575
9.250
9.800 29.150
9.750
9.600
87.400 Q
3. Aliya Garayeva 9.500 28.175
9.450
9.225
9.250 27.950
9.450
9.250
9.200 27.650
9.400 0.05
9.100
9.275 27.975
9.450
9.250
84.100 Q
4. Lyubov Charkashyna 9.050 27.650
9.400
9.200
9.250 27.950
9.350
9.350
9.300 27.900
9.300
9.300
8.750 27.100
9.200
9.150
83.500 Q
5. Alina Maksymenko 9.250 27.775
9.400
9.125
9.000 27.400
9.300
9.100
9.350 27.850
9.400
9.100
9.300 27.800
9.350
9.150
83.425 Q
6. Silvia Miteva 9.025 27.475
9.400
9.050
8.925 27.425
9.350
9.150
8.750 27.525
9.450
9.325
9.400 28.250
9.450
9.400
83.250 Q
7. Neta Rivkin 9.350 27.800
9.300
9.150
9.125 27.625
9.300
9.200
9.225 27.475
9.300 0.05
9.000
9.150 27.600
9.300
9.150
83.025 Q
8. Daria Dmitriyeva 9.700 28.800
9.700
9.400
8.150 25.250
9.000 0.40
8.500

9.550 28.775
9.700
9.525
82.825
9. Melitina Stanyuta 8.975 27.375
9.200
9.200
9.250 27.800
9.250
9.300
9.150 27.450
9.200
9.100
8.150 25.550
8.750
8.650
82.625 Q
10. Ulyana Trofimova 9.150 27.400
9.200 0.05
9.100
8.850 27.200
9.200
9.150
8.625 25.925
8.775
8.525
9.150 27.450
9.200
9.100
82.050 Q
11. Joanna Mitrosz 9.125 27.075
9.100
8.850
8.750 26.500
8.900 0.05
8.900
9.100 27.150
9.100
8.950
9.050 27.100
9.100
8.950
81.325 Q
12. Anna Alyabyeva 8.900 26.800
9.100
8.800
8.925 27.125
9.150
9.050
8.400 26.450
9.200
8.850
9.025 27.075
9.150
8.900
81.000 Q
13. Delphine Ledoux 8.725 26.250
9.200 0.20
8.525
8.850 27.100
9.300
8.950
8.800 26.775
9.125
8.850
8.600 26.900
9.200
9.100
80.775 Q
14. Son Yeon Jae 9.050 26.725
8.875
8.800
8.600 26.550
9.100
8.850
9.200 27.200
9.050
8.950
8.950 26.800
9.050
8.800
80.725 Q
15. Ganna Rizatdinova 8.350 25.975
8.975
8.650
8.750 26.850
9.000
9.100
8.750 26.600
9.050
8.800
8.900 26.750
8.900
8.950
80.200 Q
16. Caroline Weber 8.900 26.450
8.950
8.600
8.650 26.550
9.050
8.850
8.450 26.250
9.000
8.800
8.550 26.450
8.900
9.000
79.450 Q
17. Deng Senyue 8.650 25.550
8.550
8.350
8.750 26.350
8.700
8.900
8.950 26.600
8.800
8.850
8.800 26.300
8.800
8.700
79.250 Q
18. Julieta Cantaluppi 8.675 26.075
8.800
8.600
8.900 26.350
8.750
8.700
8.800 26.200
8.700
8.700
8.850 26.400
8.800
8.750
78.950 Q
19. Carolina Rodriguez 8.625 26.275
8.900
8.750
8.650 25.900
8.650 0.05
8.650
8.925 26.475
8.800
8.750
8.700 25.950
8.600
8.650
78.700 Q
20. Dora Vass 8.650 26.200
8.800
8.750
8.700 26.250
8.750
8.800
8.525 25.875
8.650
8.700
8.600 25.825
8.525
8.700
78.325 Q
21. A. Piscupescu 8.450 24.900
8.650 0.20
8.000
8.650 26.050
8.700
8.700
8.600 25.850
8.700 0.05
8.600
9.000 26.300
8.700
8.600
78.200 Q
22. C. Trikomiti 8.750 25.950
8.650 0.15
8.700
8.650 25.900
8.700
8.550
8.300 25.450
8.700 0.05
8.500
8.700 26.125
8.800
8.625
77.975 Q
23. Viktoria Mazur 8.350 25.350
8.500
8.500
8.700 26.525
8.875
8.950

8.275 25.625
8.700
8.650
77.500
24. Varvara Filiou 8.500 25.800
8.650
8.650
8.700 25.900
8.600
8.600
8.150 25.350
8.700
8.500
8.600 25.800
8.600
8.600
77.500 Q
25. Laura Jung 8.800 25.850
8.550
8.500
7.275 21.775
7.600 0.15
7.050
8.650 25.700
8.650
8.400
8.575 25.625
8.550
8.500
77.175 Q
26. Runa Yamaguchi 8.450 25.500
8.500
8.550
8.600 25.750
8.600
8.550
8.450 25.350
8.700
8.200
8.400 25.700
8.650
8.650
76.950 Q
27. Anna Gurbanova 8.250 25.500
8.650
8.600
8.475 25.625
8.650 0.05
8.550
8.300 25.500
8.600
8.600
7.475 24.525
8.550
8.500
76.625 R
28. Federica Febbo 8.425 25.425
8.600 0.05
8.450
8.325 25.325
8.650
8.350
8.575 25.625
8.600
8.450
8.300 25.450
8.600
8.550
76.500 R
29. Zeynab Javadli 8.350 25.450
8.550
8.550
8.300 25.600
8.700
8.600
8.075 25.400
8.600
8.725
8.100 25.150
8.550 0.05
8.550
76.450
30. Wan Nin Lee 8.650 25.700
8.500
8.550
8.075 23.775
8.300 0.20
7.600
8.550 25.700
8.600
8.550
7.950 24.600
8.500
8.150
76.000 R
31. Yuria Onuki 8.225 25.225
8.450
8.550
7.900 24.850
8.450
8.500
8.500 25.625
8.625
8.500
7.100 23.950
8.450
8.400
75.700 R
32. T. Stoyanova 7.925 24.975
8.500
8.550
8.150 24.950
8.500
8.300
8.225 25.475
8.600
8.650
7.050 23.075
8.100
7.925
75.400
33. Djamila Rakhmatova 7.700 24.700
8.500
8.500
8.400 25.375
8.500
8.475
8.350 25.300
8.500 0.05
8.500
7.750 24.650
8.450
8.450
75.375
34. Hiromi Nakatsu 8.100 25.400
8.600
8.700
7.675 24.575
8.350
8.550
8.050 25.150
8.600
8.500
7.750 24.750
8.400
8.600
75.300
35. Julie Zetlin 8.525 25.275
8.500
8.250
8.400 25.650
8.700
8.550
7.850 23.850
8.450
7.550
7.750 24.200
8.400
8.050
75.125
36. Natalia Garcia 8.325 25.475
8.650
8.500
7.775 24.300
8.275
8.250
8.300 25.100
8.500
8.300
7.800 24.100
8.100
8.200
74.875
37. Tjasa Seme 8.225 24.475
8.300
7.950
8.300 25.050
8.450
8.300
8.175 25.175
8.500
8.500
8.200 24.650
8.450
8.000
74.875
38. Linyi Peng 8.250 24.900
8.250
8.400
8.300 25.050
8.250
8.500
8.200 24.850
8.250
8.400
6.550 22.400
8.000
7.850
74.800
39. Filanovs Veinberg 8.350 25.275
8.350
8.575
8.025 24.225
8.050 0.05
8.200
8.400 25.250
8.450
8.400
7.200 23.700
8.300
8.200
74.750
40. C. Valdez 8.350 25.100
8.400
8.350
7.925 24.725
8.450 0.05
8.400
8.075 24.825
8.500
8.250
7.500 24.300
8.400 0.05
8.450
74.650
41. Mizana Ismailova 8.100 25.100
8.400
8.600
7.900 24.850
8.450
8.500
7.900 24.600
8.400
8.300
7.250 23.750
8.300
8.200
74.550
42. Anastasia Kisse 8.000 24.850
8.400
8.450
8.000 23.750
8.050
7.700
8.150 25.300
8.600
8.550
7.650 24.050
8.200
8.200
74.200
43. J. Uson 8.100 24.400
8.300
8.000
8.300 25.050
8.350
8.400
7.925 24.675
8.450
8.300
7.900 24.400
8.300
8.200
74.125
44. Yun Hee Gim 8.250 24.700
8.150
8.300
7.925 24.525
8.150
8.450
8.250 24.350
8.100
8.000
8.050 24.800
8.250
8.500
74.025
45. A. Gavezou 8.025 24.725
8.250
8.450
8.250 24.700
8.250
8.200
8.150 24.550
8.200
8.200
7.650 24.150
8.200
8.300
73.975
46. A. Marchetto 8.150 24.900
8.400 0.05
8.400
7.650 24.200
8.350 0.05
8.250
8.050 24.550
8.400 0.05
8.150
7.800 24.500
8.400
8.300
73.950
47. Monika Mickova 8.500 25.000
8.200
8.300
7.500 22.950
7.950 0.05
7.550
8.225 25.125
8.450
8.450
7.250 23.700
8.200
8.250
73.825
48. Viktoria Bogdanova 8.225 24.625
8.000 0.05
8.450
7.875 24.625
8.300 0.05
8.500
7.925 24.475
8.100
8.450
6.800 22.750
8.000
7.950
73.725
49. Soo Ji Shin 8.100 24.550
8.050
8.400
7.700 24.450
8.350
8.400
8.100 24.700
8.200 0.05
8.450
7.300 23.100
8.150 0.10
7.750
73.700
50. Anna Czarniecka 8.100 24.550
8.300 0.05
8.200
7.775 23.775
8.100
7.900
8.500 25.150
8.350
8.300
7.300 23.900
8.300
8.300
73.600
51. Gozde Ozkebapci 8.300 24.600
8.300
8.000
8.275 24.725
8.300
8.150
7.550 24.150
8.250
8.350
6.800 23.150
8.400 0.25
8.200
73.475
52. Shelby Kisiel 8.050 24.250
8.200
8.000
7.875 24.725
8.400
8.450
8.075 24.475
8.300
8.100
7.000 22.850
8.050
7.800
73.450
53. Mari Liis Siimon 8.150 24.550
8.150
8.250
7.475 23.650
8.175
8.000
8.350 24.900
8.300
8.250
7.275 23.075
8.050 0.10
7.850
73.100
54. Nicol Ruprecht 8.000 24.050
8.200 0.05
7.900
7.750 24.400
8.450 0.05
8.250
8.000 24.350
8.200
8.150
7.150 22.600
7.650 0.05
7.850
72.800
55. Jouki Tikkanen 7.875 24.075
8.000
8.200
7.750 24.275
8.075
8.450
7.950 23.950
7.950
8.050
7.950 24.400
8.150
8.300
72.750
56. Yang Yuqing 7.950 24.350
8.150
8.250
7.800 24.300
8.100
8.400

7.650 24.000
8.100
8.250
72.650
57. Z. Sanokulova 7.600 24.050
8.200
8.250
8.000 24.500
8.200
8.300
7.225 23.325
8.100
8.000
7.750 24.050
8.200 0.20
8.300
72.600
58. Tharatip Sridee 7.700 24.050
8.050
8.300
7.275 23.525
8.000
8.250
7.850 24.200
8.100
8.250
7.900 24.150
8.100
8.150
72.400
59. Polina Kozitskiy 8.050 24.100
8.100 0.10
8.050
8.050 24.350
8.050 0.05
8.300
7.650 23.350
8.000
7.700
7.500 23.800
8.150
8.150
72.250
60. Nerissa Mo 7.700 24.000
8.050
8.250
7.700 23.900
8.100
8.100
8.175 24.225
8.100
7.950
6.300 21.500
7.650
7.550
72.125
61. A. Kvieczynski 8.150 24.750
8.350
8.250
7.525 23.425
7.750
8.150
7.575 23.925
8.200
8.150
7.025 22.275
7.700 0.10
7.650
72.100
62. Marta Jasinska 7.900 24.350
8.050
8.400
7.450 23.350
7.900 0.05
8.050
8.025 24.375
8.150
8.200
6.900 23.100
8.050 0.10
8.250
72.075
63. Burcin Neziroglu 8.200 24.150
8.000
7.950
8.050 23.300
7.950 0.20
7.500
8.075 24.625
8.250
8.300
6.775 22.925
8.200
7.950
72.075
64. Madina Mukanova 7.400 24.000
8.300
8.300
8.100 24.500
8.100 0.05
8.350
7.400 23.350
8.200
7.750
6.750 23.100
8.200 0.05
8.200
71.850
65. J. Gamalejeva 8.150 24.750
8.250
8.350
7.625 23.525
8.100 0.05
7.850
7.450 23.300
8.000
7.850
7.350 23.525
8.025 0.05
8.200
71.800
66. Y. Rostom 7.750 24.050
8.100
8.200
7.600 23.700
8.100
8.000
7.300 23.000
8.000
7.700
7.600 23.750
8.050
8.100
71.500
67. Mariam Chamilova 7.975 23.925
7.950
8.000
7.425 23.375
8.000
7.950
7.850 23.950
8.050
8.050
7.450 23.500
8.000
8.050
71.375
68. Blizzard Navarro 7.350 23.400
8.100
7.950
7.625 23.625
8.050
7.950
7.800 24.000
8.250
7.950
7.600 23.700
8.100
8.000
71.325
69. Olga Bogdanova 7.600 23.800
8.000
8.200
7.275 23.475
8.050
8.150
7.800 24.000
8.050
8.150
6.600 22.375
7.775
8.000
71.275
70. Francesca Jones 7.500 23.800
8.150
8.150
7.050 22.650
8.200 0.20
7.600
7.475 23.825
8.200 0.05
8.200
7.300 23.550
8.150
8.100
71.175
71. Galindo Castillo 7.550 23.350
8.100 0.05
7.750
8.025 23.575
8.000 0.10
7.650
7.925 24.025
8.150
7.950
7.650 23.550
8.050 0.10
7.950
71.150
72. Elisabeth De Leeuw 7.700 23.800
7.950
8.150
7.200 23.200
7.800
8.200
7.800 23.950
8.100
8.050
7.550 23.200
8.000
7.650
70.950
73. Natalia Okaliova 8.100 24.100
7.950
8.050
7.375 23.025
7.900 0.05
7.800
8.050 23.800
7.900
7.850
6.350 22.400
8.000
8.050
70.925
74. Selina Poestinger 7.600 23.750
7.900
8.250
7.175 23.625
8.250 0.05
8.250
7.650 23.450
7.850 0.05
8.000
6.575 22.700
7.975
8.150
70.825
75. Janine Murray 7.375 23.475
7.800
8.300
7.000 23.050
7.900
8.150
7.425 22.800
7.700
7.675
7.850 24.200
8.200
8.150
70.725
76. Mariz Farid Shawki 8.150 24.200
8.150
7.900
7.100 22.950
8.000
7.850
7.450 23.500
8.000
8.050
6.600 21.650
7.950 0.45
7.550
70.650
77. Fanni Dalma Forray 7.500 23.700
8.100
8.100
7.050 22.550
7.950
7.550
7.500 23.250
8.100
7.650
7.550 23.600
8.050
8.000
70.550
78. Lilit Harutyunyan 7.200 22.975
7.875
7.900
7.575 23.575
7.800
8.200
7.850 23.900
7.950
8.100
7.050 22.600
7.650
7.900
70.450
79. A. Szaloki 7.825 24.175
8.150
8.200
7.650 23.575
7.925
8.000
7.025 22.625
8.000
7.600
4.650 19.350
7.300
7.400
70.375
80. Maria Kitkarska 7.650 23.150
7.900
7.600
7.550 23.400
8.150 0.10
7.800
7.975 23.825
8.050
7.800
6.100 21.450
7.800
7.550
70.375
81. Asya Nur Tas 7.575 23.075
7.800
7.700
7.675 23.025
7.900 0.10
7.550
7.550 23.450
8.000
7.900
7.725 23.625
8.000
7.900
70.150
82. A. Elkatib 7.600 23.450
7.800
8.050
7.375 23.375
7.950
8.050
7.175 22.975
7.800
8.000
5.850 21.100
7.700
7.550
69.800
83. Darya Shara 7.200 23.350
8.125
8.025
7.475 23.025
7.800
7.750
7.200 23.150
8.050
7.900
7.400 23.300
7.950
7.950
69.800
84. Silja Ahonen 7.700 23.700
8.050
7.950
7.075 22.800
8.025
7.700
7.300 22.700
7.900 0.20
7.700
7.700 23.300
7.700
7.900
69.800
85. A. Carrasco 7.600 23.300
7.850
7.850
7.475 22.275
7.550 0.05
7.300
7.650 23.300
7.850 0.10
7.900
7.550 23.150
7.850
7.750
69.750
86. Danielle Prince 7.175 22.775
7.850
7.750
7.275 23.525
8.000
8.250
7.700 22.800
7.600
7.500
7.050 23.300
8.150
8.100
69.625
87. Nataly Hamrikova 7.300 23.500
8.000
8.200
7.300 23.400
8.000
8.100
6.700 21.200
7.550 0.20
7.150
6.450 22.125
7.775 0.20
8.100
69.025
88. Neda Serniute 7.425 23.325
7.850
8.050
7.200 22.700
7.850
7.650
6.975 22.825
7.850
8.000
6.100 21.200
7.650
7.450
68.850
89. Milena Milacic 7.200 22.850
7.700
7.950
6.750 21.550
7.400
7.400
7.025 22.425
7.800
7.600
7.700 23.350
7.800
7.850
68.625
90. Mirjana Sekovanic 7.550 23.150
7.750
7.850
6.825 21.775
7.500 0.10
7.550
7.700 23.600
7.900
8.000
5.550 20.600
7.700
7.350
68.525
91. J. Pettersson 7.500 22.800
7.600 0.05
7.750
7.100 22.650
7.700 0.05
7.900
7.325 23.025
7.800
7.900
5.450 20.650
7.450
7.750
68.475
92. Tijana Krsmanovic 7.250 22.850
8.000
7.600
6.225 20.375
7.500 0.35
7.000
7.300 22.925
7.900
7.725
6.650 22.650
8.000
8.000
68.425
93. Natalija Janusa 7.350 22.925
7.700
7.875
6.650 22.100
7.850
7.600
7.525 23.275
7.850
7.900
5.650 21.250
7.750
7.850
68.300
94. Aimee Van Rooyen 7.100 22.200
7.850 0.05
7.300
6.650 22.250
7.950
7.650
7.700 23.150
7.900 0.05
7.600
7.100 22.850
7.950
7.800
68.250
95. A. Supateeralert 6.950 22.750
7.900 0.05
7.950
6.700 22.350
7.700
7.950
7.050 22.750
7.900 0.05
7.850
7.000 22.550
7.700
7.850
68.050
96. Keziah Gore 7.200 22.900
7.850
7.850
6.900 22.100
7.800
7.400
7.500 22.900
7.850 0.15
7.700
6.800 21.500
7.350 0.05
7.400
67.900
97. Martinez Acevedo 7.275 23.150
7.925
7.950
6.550 21.650
7.650
7.450
7.625 22.450
7.650 0.05
7.225
6.900 22.200
7.700 0.05
7.650
67.800
98. A. Johansson 7.600 23.150
7.600
7.950
6.675 22.025
7.500
7.850
7.000 22.550
7.650
7.900
6.300 21.150
7.500 0.05
7.400
67.725
99. Jana Duchnovska 7.650 23.400
7.800
7.950
6.925 22.525
7.750
7.850
6.800 21.600
7.700
7.100

67.525
100. Grace Legote 7.200 22.250
7.400
7.650
6.400 21.800
7.700 0.15
7.850
7.675 23.225
7.750
7.800
6.500 21.900
7.600
7.800
67.375
101. Simone Luiz 7.150 22.250
7.700
7.400
6.200 21.450
7.850
7.400
6.350 22.100
8.000
7.750
6.950 22.850
7.800
8.100
67.200
102. Inessa Rif 7.325 22.725
7.800 0.05
7.650
5.900 21.300
7.700 0.05
7.750
7.250 22.900
7.900 0.05
7.800
6.425 21.425
7.350 0.05
7.700
67.050
103. N. Azevedo 7.725 23.775
8.100
7.950
5.650 20.850
7.600 0.05
7.650
6.750 20.875
7.275 0.20
7.050
6.300 22.350
8.000
8.050
67.000
104. Mikaela Lindholm 7.350 22.900
7.650
7.900
6.475 21.275
7.600 0.25
7.450
7.450 22.400
7.500 0.05
7.500
6.500 21.600
7.600 0.10
7.600
66.900
105. Ivana Dermekova 7.250 22.650
7.700
7.700
5.825 20.825
7.500
7.500
7.275 22.625
7.700
7.650
6.000 21.450
7.750
7.700
66.725
106. M. Kudzmanaite 7.400 23.100
7.700
8.000
5.700 19.950
7.350
6.900
6.550 22.150
7.700 0.05
7.950
6.150 20.950
7.300
7.500
66.200
107. Maldonado Sandoval 6.550 21.250
7.350
7.350
6.200 21.050
7.300
7.550
7.175 22.525
7.500
7.850
6.850 22.025
7.650
7.525
65.800
108. Julene Van Rooyen 6.600 22.450
8.050 0.05
7.850
6.400 21.700
7.850 0.10
7.550
0.000 0.000
0.000
0.000
6.050 21.600
7.800
7.750
65.750
109. Tereza Wagnerova 6.350 21.350
7.800
7.200
6.400 21.550
7.750
7.400
6.800 22.300
7.850
7.650
5.750 20.900
7.550
7.600
65.200
110. C. Velez 7.150 22.300
7.400
7.750
5.250 20.250
7.250
7.750
7.050 21.900
7.450
7.400
5.550 20.050
7.050
7.450
64.450
111. N. Bierbach 6.600 21.750
7.450
7.700
6.150 21.550
7.600
7.800
6.000 20.550
7.350
7.200
5.950 20.950
7.500
7.500
64.250
112. M. Cesar 6.425 21.575
7.700
7.450
6.625 21.350
7.600
7.125
6.125 20.475
7.500 0.20
7.050
5.950 20.700
7.250
7.500
63.625
113. K. Arias 6.450 21.350
7.500 0.10
7.500
6.400 20.125
7.075 0.40
7.050
6.850 21.450
7.500
7.100
6.000 20.450
7.350
7.100
63.250
114. Olivares Gonzalez 6.000 21.200
7.400
7.800
6.050 20.850
7.350
7.450
5.850 20.950
7.450
7.650
5.650 20.300
7.400
7.250
63.000
115. Matea Stojakovic 6.500 20.450
7.200 0.20
6.950
5.850 20.350
7.300
7.200
5.900 20.450
7.400 0.05
7.200
6.050 20.650
7.350
7.250
61.550
116. C. Bello 5.700 20.500
7.200
7.600
5.225 19.625
7.250
7.150
4.900 19.700
7.350
7.450
4.525 18.575
7.200 0.20
7.050
59.825
117. F. Pallares 4.950 19.050
7.150
6.950
4.500 18.050
6.900
6.650
6.125 20.125
7.350 0.25
6.900
4.600 18.475
6.825
7.050
57.650
118. Trujillo Cifuentes 6.550 19.400
6.750
6.100
5.050 19.100
6.800
7.250
5.650 18.900
6.900
6.350
5.400 18.600
6.500
6.700
57.400
119. T. Torres 5.700 18.600
6.650
6.250
3.900 17.500
7.000
6.600
5.775 18.875
6.800
6.300
3.950 17.100
6.500
6.650
54.975
120. A. Narkevich
9.025 26.775
8.900
8.850
9.150 26.550
8.750
8.650

53.325
121. Hanna Rabtsava 8.400 25.750
8.800
8.550


8.300 25.950
8.850
8.800
51.700
122. Karen Piedade 3.600 16.825
6.950
6.275
3.750 14.875
5.925 0.60
5.800
3.750 17.000
6.850
6.400
2.850 15.550
6.200
6.500
49.375
123. Taylor Tirahardjo
6.850 22.250
7.550
7.850
7.150 22.800
7.800
7.850

45.050
124. Jaelle Cohen 6.900 22.600
7.600
8.100


6.375 22.275
7.900
8.000
44.875
125. Brigita Kreivyte
5.950 21.050
7.650 0.05
7.500
6.100 21.450
7.650
7.700

42.500
126. Ugne Markeviciute 6.200 21.450
7.550
7.700


4.200 18.400
7.200
7.000
39.850
127. A. Merkulova

9.450 28.050
9.400 0.05
9.250

28.050
128. V. Shynkarenko

8.700 26.150
8.800
8.650

26.150
129. Hou Yanan

8.200 24.700
8.200
8.300

24.700
130. Marianna Podlucka


6.250 21.550
7.650
7.650
21.550
Comments (1)add comment

hummingbird said:

0
...
Why does Kanayeva win everything in sight and Chaschina never won even one individual title (that wasn't stripped due to drugs)?? I hate sport.
 
September 22, 2011
Votes: -1

Write comment

security image
Write the displayed characters


busy