Follow Us On
Guests Star at French Team Championships
(5 votes, average 5.00 out of 5)

Visiting gymnasts Larisa Iordache (Romania) and Andrei Likhovitsky (Russia) led clubs to victory at the French team championships, held Friday in Toulouse.

Guest competitors from 13 nations took part in the top two divisions of the team competition, which crowned the top clubs in France.

Eligible for senior competition in 2012, Iordache scored 58.800 to help Alliance Dijon run away with the Division 1 women's team title. Iordache, who is training two 6.5-Difficulty vaults, earned a high of 15.400 on that event. Teammate Raluca Haidu, also competing for Alliance Dijon, earned the second-highest score (57.400).

World and European medalist Youna Dufournet was the top French gymnast, leading her club to second place.

Likhovitsky scored 88.500 to take Lille Metropole Jeunesse Sportive to the top of the much closer Division 1 men's race. Russian teammates Dmitry Barkalov — who like Likhovitsky has expressed interest in competing for Belarus — and Sergei Khorokhordin also contributed to the win.

2010 French champion Hamilton Sabot (88.150) led Olympique Antibes Juan-Les-Pins to second.

Other international competitors in Toulouse included world and Olympic veterans Jordan Jovtchev (Bulgaria), Marian Dragulescu (Romania) and Roman Zozulya (Ukraine).

External Link: French Gymnastics Federation

2011 French Team Championships
May 20, Toulouse

Division 1 Women's TeamVTUBBBFXTotal
1. Alliance Dijon Gym 21
59.050 54.250 53.400 53.800 220.500
Larisa Iordache 15.400 14.050 15.200 14.150 58.800
Raluca Haidu 14.850 14.250 14.300 14.000 57.400
Sophia Serseri 14.450 13.450 11.750 12.100 51.750
Laurie Antoniazzi 14.350 12.500 12.150 10.450 49.450
Daniela Andrei 14.100 9.850 10.250 13.550 47.750
Julie Roemer 12.700 6.150 10.250 10.200 39.300
2. Union Sportive Electrique Avoine/Beaumont en Veron 55.150 47.400 51.250 49.500 203.300
Youna Dufournet 14.200 14.450 13.600 12.400 54.650
Marine Roszczka 13.600 11.150 13.100 12.300 50.150
Elodie Perez 14.050 11.300 10.550 12.550 48.450
Chloé Stanic 13.300 10.250 12.300 11.250 47.100
Oceane Grigny 13.050 10.500 10.000 12.250 45.800
Maiwenn Fourny 12.600 10.100 12.250 10.450 45.400
3. Independante Stephanoise, St. Etienne 51.850 48.150 45.150 49.900 195.050
Eva Maurin 13.800 13.150 12.750 13.650 53.350
Toscane Bougeard 13.550 12.850 11.850 12.950 51.200
Serena Charpy 11.450 11.100 10.400 11.750 44.700
Grace Charpy 12.250 10.100 10.150 11.550 44.050
Berenice Boulandet 12.250 11.050 8.200 11.450 42.950
4. Elan Gymnique Rouennais, Rouen 52.800 47.350 46.550 46.450 193.150
Marine Petit 14.250 11.650 13.450 13.400 52.750
Pauline Morel 12.650 12.400 11.550 10.900 47.500
Sara Metzger 12.750 10.750 11.150 12.300 46.950
Charlotte Legoin 13.150 6.850 10.400 9.850 40.250
Aurélie Malaussena 12.550 12.550
5. Le Mans 51.900 44.050 47.400 49.750 193.100
Jessica Mattoni 13.050 12.500 13.600 13.700 52.850
Joëlle-Elisabeth Mattoni 12.950 10.150 12.650 13.150 48.900
Chiara Paoletti 13.200 11.400 10.650 11.150 46.400
Maelys Plessis 12.700 10.000 10.500 11.750 44.950
Inès Laanaya 12.250 8.350 7.100 9.500 37.200
6. Alsatia Thann 53.600 43.950 44.250 51.000 192.800
Maeva Brevet 13.450 10.300 11.350 12.950 48.050
Nicole Hitz 13.400 10.300 10.800 13.050 47.550
Sara Cartanzaro 13.550 9.650 10.550 12.500 46.250
Chloe Beha 12.650 7.950 11.550 12.250 44.400
Mélanie Steinacker 13.200 8.400 7.900 12.500 42.000
Nadia Mulhauser 13.700 10.350 24.050
7. Meaux Gymnastique 52.500 41.650 45.550 48.700 188.400
Lisa Top 13.600 12.900 11.000 13.050 50.550
Alice Marie Joseph 13.600 10.500 12.000 12.100 48.200
Marine Lehuche 13.000 8.900 11.800 10.650 44.350
Perrine Marion 12.050 9.350 10.750 11.350 43.500
Jade Patisson 12.300 8.200 10.100 12.200 42.800
Saskia Meekma 11.300 11.300
8. Henin Gym, Henin-Beaumont 52.300 44.450 45.250 46.200 188.200
Brenda Keller 13.600 12.100 9.600 12.000 47.300
Valentine Pikul 13.000 11.000 11.600 11.650 47.250
Clemence Belka 12.900 10.500 10.450 11.400 45.250
Pauline Delbecq 12.800 9.550 12.100 10.050 44.500
Louise Mortier 12.450 9.150 11.100 11.150 43.850
Nadege Ballekens 10.850 10.850
9. CEP Montpellier Gym 52.550 42.200 45.100 47.550 187.400
Monika Frandofert 13.450 12.950 11.800 12.150 50.350
Joanna Litewka 13.400 11.100 11.100 12.400 48.000
Manon Gaillard 12.750 9.850 11.500 12.250 46.350
Sophie Cuq 12.950 8.300 10.700 10.750 42.700
Elisa Coneo 12.500 9.650 9.400 31.550
Laurine Castillon 8.150 10.150 10.100 28.400
10. Club Athletique Combs La Ville 53.900 39.450 46.600 46.950 186.900
Dorina Boczogo 13.850 11.850 12.450 12.350 50.500
Gaelle Gourtay 13.250 8.900 11.700 11.650 45.500
Maureen Pagno 12.850 9.450 11.150 11.550 45.000
Renata Toth 13.650 8.450 11.300 11.400 44.800
Laura Saulnier 11.750 8.950 10.800 10.400 41.900
Maiwen Meluse 13.150 9.200 10.150 9.000 41.500
11. La Jean Bart de Dunkerque 53.050 38.250 42.800 44.250 178.350
Magaly Hars 13.600 9.800 10.850 12.500 46.750
Hélène Caron 14.050 10.100 10.650 11.300 46.100
Marine Lerouge 12.700 9.150 8.400 9.650 39.900
Justine Manigaud 12.700 10.500 9.900 33.100
Myriam El Koucko 9.200 10.800 10.550 30.550

Division 2 Women's TeamVTUBBBFXTotal
1. Union Haguenau 2 52.100 43.600 49.200 49.450 194.350
Anne Kuhm 13.900 14.100 14.150 12.750 54.900
Méryline Francois 13.000 9.900 12.100 13.200 48.200
Emilie Poirson 12.750 10.400 11.750 12.050 46.950
Camille Bahl 12.300 9.200 10.000 10.600 42.100
Cindy Predy 12.450 11.200 11.450 35.100
Sarah Lienhart 8.950 8.950
2. Sport Athletique Merignacais, Merignac 52.100 41.750 44.400 46.800 185.050
Audrey Boutigue 13.200 11.200 11.800 11.850 48.050
Capucine Chauvet 13.150 11.050 11.000 12.400 47.600
Katixa Poveda 13.300 11.150 10.900 11.700 47.050
Berenice Fabbro 12.450 7.850 10.700 10.350 41.350
Camille Baggi 12.350 8.350 9.400 10.850 40.950
Cloé Martin 10.900 6.700 9.150 26.750
3. Femina Sports de Monaco 51.400 41.100 45.900 45.900 184.300
Giulia Gemme 13.400 11.950 11.350 12.400 49.100
Charlotte Necchi 13.350 11.150 11.650 11.750 47.900
Djody Icard 12.600 9.600 11.350 10.600 44.150
Rachel Romin 12.050 11.550 11.150 34.750
Milla Fabre 8.400 9.750 9.300 27.450
Ambre Berthon 10.150 5.400 9.500 25.050
4. Association Sportive et Culturelle, Toulon 49.450 43.800 43.750 46.400 183.400
Emily Berti 12.850 11.700 12.100 11.650 48.300
Laura Schulte 12.550 12.550 10.850 12.000 47.950
Typhaine Pompilio 11.850 10.350 9.750 11.550 43.500
Sarah Aguera 11.650 9.200 11.050 11.200 43.100
Audrey Pompilio 12.200 10.600 22.800
5. Alliance Dijon Gym 21, Dijon 49.700 39.800 46.000 46.250 181.750
Diana Trenca 12.250 11.650 13.000 12.550 49.450
Justine Capo Chichi 12.450 9.350 11.700 11.050 44.550
Johanne Da Costa 12.200 9.150 10.600 11.500 43.450
Aurélie Girard 12.450 9.650 10.700 10.350 43.150
Isabelle Roellin 12.550 8.500 9.550 11.150 41.750
6. Union Sportive de Creteil 50.100 43.650 42.750 43.350 179.850
Manon Gouel 13.050 10.700 10.750 11.100 45.600
Claire Richard Gouel 12.200 10.700 10.300 10.300 43.500
Loïcia Jacob 12.350 8.700 10.600 9.850 41.500
Alice Boby 10.900 11.100 11.200 33.200
Eva Durand 12.500 9.000 10.750 32.250
Cindy Baquet 11.350 11.350
7. Les Lucioles de Lyon 49.850 39.500 41.400 47.950 178.700
Justine Maigrot 12.750 11.000 10.150 12.750 46.650
Arielle Geslot 12.350 8.950 12.250 11.900 45.450
Luxilla Otheguy 12.650 8.550 9.600 11.950 42.750
Anais Annequin 12.100 10.150 9.100 11.350 42.700
Manon Bardakoff 11.700 8.150 9.400 9.650 38.900
Axel Schneider 9.400 9.400
8. Les Tamaris, Saint Jean de Braye 50.800 39.200 42.000 45.150 177.150
Maeva Hureau 12.950 10.450 11.150 12.050 46.600
Melodie Noel 13.100 10.400 9.850 11.300 44.650
Mathilde Hochard 12.450 9.250 10.950 11.300 43.950
Fanny Guitton 12.300 9.100 9.000 10.300 40.700
Coralie Hureau 12.250 10.050 10.500 32.800
9. Gym Manche Performance 50.500 40.050 42.400 44.000 176.950
Yvonne Hunziker 13.050 10.400 10.950 11.300 45.700
Andrina Klay 12.650 9.750 10.850 11.400 44.650
Alice Jelmini 12.550 10.250 8.450 10.900 42.150
Marine Pereira 12.250 9.000 10.200 9.000 40.450
Angele Fesquet 11.650 9.400 10.000 31.050
Camille Desroches 9.650 10.400 10.400 30.450
10. Normandie Regroupement Gymnique, Elbeuf 51.100 35.800 40.650 40.300 167.850
Martina Eland 13.250 10.850 11.100 10.850 46.050
Hannah Bernieres 12.600 8.100 11.400 11.000 43.100
Monika Eland 13.200 8.450 8.750 7.150 37.550
Laurena Mienandi 12.050 4.850 8.350 9.700 34.950
Ludivine Lecoq 8.400 9.400 8.750 26.550
11. Union Sportive Electrique Avoine/Beaumont En Veron 48.550 35.150 40.800 38.750 163.250
Anna Swiatkiewiez 12.400 9.500 9.300 10.000 41.200
Aude Montigny 11.000 8.400 11.550 9.150 40.100
Tiffany Huet 11.950 7.600 10.950 9.450 39.950
Coralie Hervo 12.150 9.650 8.900 9.100 39.800
Marie Guertin 12.050 4.550 9.000 10.150 35.750

Division 1 Men's TeamFXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
1. Lille Metropole Jeunesse Sportive, La Madeleine 56.500 56.000 56.400 61.300 59.550 56.600 346.350
Andrei Likhovitsky 14.750 14.850 14.000 15.700 15.200 14.000 88.500
Dmitry Barkalov 12.950 13.850 14.250 15.700 14.650 14.500 85.900
Jim Zona 14.350 13.400 13.800 15.100 14.550 14.000 85.200
Sergei Khorokhordin 13.100 13.500 14.350 14.800 15.150 14.100 85.000
Bastian Peter 13.700 13.800 12.800 12.450 13.900 14.000 80.650
Florian Delaplace 13.700 12.200 11.500 14.100 13.550 5.500 70.550
2. Olympique Antibes Juan-Les-Pins 56.950 56.150 57.200 60.350 57.350 56.000 344.000
Hamilton Sabot 14.650 14.150 14.600 14.850 15.450 14.450 88.150
Cyril Vieu 14.350 14.700 13.600 14.750 14.950 13.900 86.250
Samir Ait Said 13.800 12.000 15.350 15.850 11.800 13.600 82.400
Guillaume Augugliaro 12.900 13.150 13.650 14.900 13.050 13.650 81.300
Kévin Antoniotti 14.150 13.150 13.250 12.450 13.900 14.000 80.900
Thomas Hubener 13.250 14.150 13.050 14.350 12.800 12.650 80.250
3. La Sottevillaise, Sotteville 57.100 52.350 57.650 58.850 57.350 54.950 338.250
Arnaud Willig 14.200 13.900 14.300 15.200 14.950 14.650 87.200
Mathias Philippe 12.450 11.050 13.950 14.750 13.300 12.550 78.050
Thomas Bouhail 15.100 12.250 14.900 13.550 14.000 69.800
Sami Aalto 13.600 12.450 14.100 13.800 13.700 67.650
Steve Woitilla 13.400 12.700 14.000 14.600 12.600 67.300
Danny Pinheiro-Rodrigues 14.200 13.750 15.300 14.250 57.500
4. Les Enfants de la Dordogne, Boulazac 56.600 55.150 55.750 60.450 55.800 53.550 337.300
Roman Zozulya 13.600 14.050 14.900 14.200 14.200 13.650 84.600
Damien Millot 12.500 14.000 12.650 14.400 13.200 13.800 80.550
Edgar Boulet 14.000 11.800 13.250 15.350 12.950 11.950 79.300
Javier Gomez Fuertes 14.200 8.900 14.150 15.100 14.300 12.400 79.050
Vitaly Nakonechny 14.800 14.000 15.200 13.850 13.700 71.550
Rudy Marton 12.700 13.100 13.450 14.800 13.450 67.500
5. Convention Gymnique de Lyon 53.200 54.050 55.800 60.450 58.050 54.800 336.350
Nikolai Kuksenkov 14.050 14.350 14.350 15.850 14.400 14.250 87.250
Cyril Tommasone 13.550 15.750 14.500 14.950 14.900 13.350 87.000
Yann Cucherat 13.200 13.100 14.000 14.700 14.850 14.900 84.750
Rémi Clerc 12.400 10.850 12.950 14.950 13.900 12.300 77.350
6. Gym Suc Strasbourg 56.900 52.150 55.550 62.200 54.500 53.750 335.050
David Belyavsky 14.650 14.500 13.850 15.700 12.900 14.000 85.600
Alexander Dyomin 13.950 13.100 13.650 15.750 13.800 14.200 84.450
Kirill Ignatenkov 13.250 12.950 13.800 14.250 14.350 13.700 82.300
Denis Ablyazin 15.050 10.300 14.250 16.500 13.350 11.850 81.300
Ludovic Maechling 13.100 11.600 12.600 13.550 13.000 4.000 67.850
7. Clamart Gymnastique 56.250 53.450 55.850 60.200 55.200 53.200 334.150
Quentin Signori 14.350 13.450 13.950 14.500 13.850 13.850 83.950
Matthieu Jordan 14.450 10.750 13.250 16.100 13.400 12.550 80.500
Jérémy Hurel 13.850 12.000 13.500 14.600 13.500 12.600 80.050
Gustavo Simoes 13.600 14.400 14.650 14.950 12.100 8.550 78.250
Loïs Szymczak 13.550 8.950 11.050 14.550 12.850 10.350 71.300
Manuel Campos 13.600 13.750 14.450 14.200 56.000
8. Societe Municipale de Bourges 58.100 50.900 53.650 60.200 55.450 54.650 332.950
Gael Da Silva 15.200 12.350 14.100 15.200 14.600 14.800 86.250
Raphael Wignanitz 14.300 12.300 12.300 15.600 13.300 13.500 81.300
Benjamin Dekeyne 13.650 13.250 12.450 14.550 13.300 12.550 79.750
Matthieu Chapron 14.700 12.750 13.600 14.750 11.150 11.250 78.200
Vladimir Klimenko 13.900 12.550 14.650 13.900 13.800 68.800
Esquer Olivier 13.100 13.500 13.650 12.450 52.700
9. Societe Municipale Gymnastique d'Orleans 56.500 47.200 55.050 60.850 54.450 53.000 327.050
Pierre-Yves Beny 14.350 13.850 15.100 14.900 14.450 14.150 86.800
Andrei Cherkasov 14.300 13.900 12.700 15.800 14.400 12.700 83.800
Christophe Pinto Alves 13.400 10.100 14.650 13.200 13.700 65.050
Alexander Batinkov 14.100 9.350 11.850 12.400 12.450 60.150
Jordan Jovtchev 13.750 15.400 15.500 12.150 56.800
10. La Nantaise, Nantes 54.550 50.100 53.400 60.150 52.600 51.400 322.200
Francesco Chiachiera 13.300 12.750 13.050 14.900 13.300 12.150 79.450
Félix Poilane 13.000 11.650 12.800 14.700 13.500 12.650 78.300
Kévin Dupuis 14.700 11.800 12.150 13.800 12.650 12.850 77.950
Alexis Wrobel 13.300 9.750 12.650 14.750 12.600 12.100 75.150
Enrico Pozzo 13.900 14.250 15.800 13.150 13.750 70.850
Matteo Facelli 13.250 13.300 11.950 38.500
11. Concordia Schiltigheim 51.850 51.650 53.550 58.100 54.300 50.300 319.750
Daniel Popescu 12.200 14.550 13.200 15.800 13.700 12.650 82.100
Ignacio Losantos 13.450 11.100 13.950 14.450 13.150 13.500 79.600
Andrei Ursache 13.050 14.150 13.100 13.100 14.200 11.150 78.750
Martin Konecny 13.150 10.950 12.900 14.750 12.850 11.550 76.150
Mark Ramseier 10.700 11.850 13.300 0.000 13.250 12.600 61.700
Jean Francois De Bonnieres 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000 10.000
12. Albonaise Gymnastique, Franconville 54.300 48.650 51.850 58.450 51.000 49.650 313.900
Pascal Bucher 13.800 12.650 13.150 15.000 13.600 13.650 81.850
Aurelien Bouquet 13.750 11.800 13.000 14.800 12.700 12.150 78.200
Morgan Lapeyre 13.450 11.350 12.800 14.150 13.100 12.500 77.350
Roland Hauptli 13.300 11.500 12.900 14.400 11.250 11.350 74.700
Pierrick Bellut 11.650 12.700 11.400 14.250 11.600 10.550 72.150

Division 2 Men's TeamFXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
1. Noisy Le Grand Gymnastique 54.550 50.700 50.450 58.100 53.050 51.250 318.100
Axel Augis 14.500 13.350 14.400 15.800 14.500 13.850 86.400
Eric Debordeaux 13.350 13.000 11.200 13.450 12.900 13.350 77.250
Antoine Borello 13.400 12.100 12.100 13.900 13.300 11.350 76.150
Paul Degouy 13.300 12.250 12.150 14.700 11.300 11.700 75.400
Florentin Borello 12.950 10.400 11.800 13.700 12.350 12.300 73.500
Gregory Kandilis 12.650 5.200 7.550 13.700 12.100 11.750 62.950
2. Les Enfants du Devoir, Oyonnax 54.150 51.950 51.850 57.000 51.650 51.150 317.750
Jean-Pierre Bruno 13.350 12.200 13.400 14.600 13.400 13.550 80.500
Jean-Philippe Hayoz 13.200 13.700 12.950 13.600 13.700 13.250 80.400
Gaetan Myallonnier 13.650 11.800 12.250 14.350 12.250 11.900 76.200
Andrei Muntean 13.950 13.000 12.600 14.100 9.700 12.300 75.650
Alexis Thorembey 12.950 11.400 11.950 13.950 11.650 11.200 73.100
Loïc Darnand 13.050 12.900 12.300 12.050 50.300
3. Cercle Pasteur Montargis, Montargis 52.400 49.750 53.300 60.000 48.900 50.900 315.250
Daniel Groves 12.700 13.000 13.700 15.700 12.450 13.100 80.650
Pablo Brag 13.050 12.450 13.350 14.750 11.850 13.000 78.450
Stephen Micholet 13.050 13.400 13.150 14.650 11.200 11.250 76.700
Danilo Corti 12.750 10.400 13.100 14.300 12.200 13.500 76.250
Mickael Certain 11.600 10.900 11.850 14.200 12.400 11.300 72.250
Benoît Leret 13.550 10.850 14.900 11.700 10.100 61.100
4. Sentinelle Grand Grange St. Chamond 54.150 48.600 50.550 58.100 52.400 49.550 313.350
Andrei Sovenko 14.200 12.650 13.100 15.650 13.150 13.250 82.000
Anton Lobachyov 14.500 11.100 11.200 15.300 13.100 13.100 78.300
Attila Vlacsil 12.550 12.550 14.050 13.950 12.950 10.650 76.700
Luc Masue 12.900 12.300 12.200 13.000 13.200 12.000 75.600
Ryan Kichou 12.100 9.650 13.200 11.200 46.150
Denis Triolaire 8.950 11.200 12.500 10.550 43.200
5. La Celle Saint Cloud 53.000 48.900 51.300 59.750 51.950 48.050 312.950
Alexander Suprun 12.700 14.100 12.550 15.000 13.750 13.550 81.650
Maxim Semyankiv 13.050 11.250 13.800 15.200 13.000 12.150 78.450
Michael Da Costa 12.350 11.700 12.100 14.100 12.300 11.450 74.000
Abdelkader Airour 13.050 8.800 12.850 14.400 11.500 10.900 71.500
Andrei Isayev 14.200 11.850 11.550 15.150 12.900 65.650
Julien Therraize 12.200 6.800 9.300 11.800 3.100 43.200
6. Gym Agres Velizy 53.200 50.100 51.200 57.900 50.800 49.600 312.800
Alexander Yakubovsky 13.950 11.300 12.500 15.550 13.350 12.900 79.550
Amine Airour 13.250 13.100 12.400 14.200 12.400 12.650 78.000
Jordan Kpata 13.100 12.600 12.300 14.150 12.650 12.200 77.000
Karim Guezgouz 12.900 12.450 12.800 14.000 12.400 11.600 76.150
Dmytro Gyrenko 12.600 11.950 13.500 12.200 12.050 11.850 74.150
7. Alliance Elan Gymnique, Montceau Les Mines 53.250 48.450 51.950 57.400 51.100 50.200 312.350
Damien Barre 12.950 11.350 12.900 14.350 13.150 12.500 77.200
Julien Martin 13.550 13.000 12.300 13.450 11.500 12.250 76.050
Benjamin Marcaud 13.200 13.200 10.850 13.800 13.200 11.450 75.700
Jonathan Caton 12.350 10.650 12.750 13.900 12.500 12.100 74.250
Jimmy Bortalis 13.250 6.650 13.200 15.350 12.250 13.350 74.050
Gérald Beliot 13.250 10.900 13.100 13.800 12.200 9.700 72.950
8. Alerte Saint Jean de la Ruelle 53.200 51.050 48.400 56.800 52.250 46.700 308.400
Dimitri Petrowski 13.700 11.550 11.900 15.000 13.050 12.200 77.400
Maxime Guillard 12.850 14.250 10.400 14.250 13.350 10.200 75.300
Thibault Popelin 13.550 10.000 11.700 14.700 13.400 9.050 72.400
Clement Debron 13.100 12.100 11.300 12.500 11.650 10.300 70.950
Mathieu Peyrot 13.150 13.500 12.450 13.000 52.100
Gaetan Corte 12.650 12.850 11.200 36.700
9. Association des Clubs de Gymnastique Mulhouse 51.250 47.150 49.750 58.050 50.500 49.250 305.950
Fabio Barzasi 13.250 12.000 12.800 14.200 12.300 13.100 77.650
Antonio Huber 12.650 11.100 12.800 14.900 12.700 12.250 76.400
Julien Weissber 13.250 10.800 11.500 14.050 12.350 12.050 74.000
Pierric Molimard 12.100 9.550 12.650 14.300 11.700 11.600 71.900
David Speck 12.000 8.750 10.750 13.800 12.600 11.550 69.450
Frederic Ritter 13.250 14.650 12.850 11.850 52.600
10. Independante Kinsheim 54.550 45.400 48.300 57.400 50.150 46.350 302.150
Marian Dragulescu 15.100 12.050 12.400 15.000 13.150 12.700 80.400
Anthony van Assche 11.700 11.050 13.500 13.400 12.550 11.850 74.050
Dimitri Walter 13.600 11.900 11.850 13.650 10.400 10.100 71.500
Younesse El Hariri 12.900 10.400 10.550 14.050 12.200 11.000 71.100
Loic Altmeyer 12.950 9.950 10.000 14.700 12.250 10.800 70.650
11. Annexe Noir Thiers Avignon Gymnastique 51.750 46.100 49.100 57.800 50.700 45.950 301.400
Benjamin Anikine 13.800 12.150 12.050 15.100 13.100 11.500 77.700
Tom Ammirati 12.600 11.250 12.350 15.050 12.650 11.650 75.550
Aymeric Lair 12.450 10.700 12.050 14.700 12.200 10.800 72.900
Nicolas Carraz 12.900 10.350 9.900 12.950 11.400 9.750 67.250
Anthony Gambra 10.050 10.650 12.750 12.000 45.450
Mathieu Armand 12.000 12.650 11.900 36.550
12. Groupement Gymnique Havre Banlieue 53.350 42.650 46.500 55.950 49.600 44.650 292.700
Eldar Yunusov 12.800 12.800 12.700 15.000 12.550 10.800 76.650
Vyacheslav Veselov 13.500 11.600 11.650 14.700 12.900 10.450 74.800
Konstantin Chalov 14.200 9.900 11.900 12.750 11.850 12.300 72.900
Gabriel Marre 12.850 8.350 10.250 13.500 11.900 11.100 67.950
Steven Chapalain 11.400 6.900 9.650 11.550 12.250 9.650 61.400
Comments (0)add comment

Write comment

security image
Write the displayed characters


busy